553路 Line
静海火车站公交站
天津公交
天津公交 553路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 553路 bus (静海火车站公交站) has 39 stops departing from 东贾口 and ending at 静海火车站公交站.
Choose any of the 553路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 静海火车站公交站 (39 stops)
东贾口
西贾口
谷庄子
谷庄子小学
辛庄子
罗塘
罗塘中心小学
孟庄子
北张庄
小李庄
梁头中心小学
梁头小白楼
梁头供销社
梁头医院
梁头影院
梁头桥
梁头中学
京沪高速公路静海收费站
三街化工厂
静海驾校
静海体校
成人中专
义渡口
运河桥
五街
中医院(东方红路)
食品街
利安银都
邮电局(东方红路)
美朗特
交通队
新华路超市
县医院
静海县医院
凯通花园
南纬一路
家具城
商城
静海火车站公交站
553路 FAQ
What time does the 553路 bus start operating?
Services on the 553路 bus start at 06:54 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 553路 bus stop working?
Services on the 553路 bus stop at 17:29 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 553路 bus arrive?
When does the 静海火车站公交站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 静海火车站公交站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 天津公交 553路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 553路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 553路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 553路 bus stop.
553路 Bus Schedule
553路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:54 - 17:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:54 - 17:29 | 5 - 10 |
天津公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 553路 (from 东贾口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 553路 (静海火车站公交站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 天津公交 info now.
553路 line bus fare
天津公交 553路 (静海火车站公交站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 天津公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 天津公交’s official website.
553路 (天津公交)
The first stop of the 553路 bus route is 东贾口 and the last stop is 静海火车站公交站. 553路 (静海火车站公交站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 553路 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 天津公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 553路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 553路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 553路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 553路 (静海火车站公交站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 553路 bus tracker or a live 天津公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 天津公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 天津公交 and any bus, including line 553路, in Tianjin
553路 - Alternative Directions
天津公交 Lines in Tianjin
- 222路 - 葛沽 - 小站公交站/ Schedule
- 551路 - 生产街 - 静海火车站公交站/ Schedule
- 武清1路 - 邮政局 - 安平道口/ Schedule
- 宝坻9路 - 宝坻客运站 - 龙湾福泰花园/ Schedule
- 537路 - 老电车大酒店公交站 - 东大屯/ Schedule
- 319路 - 家乐奥园店 - 河北工业大学分院东区/ Schedule
- 933路 - 西部新城 - 滨海站/ Schedule
- 137路 - 天鸿公寓 - 轻轨东海路公交站/ Schedule
- 武清9路 - 南口哨 - 松鹤小区/ Schedule
- 932路 - 滨海站 - 生态城中生大道/ Schedule
- 592路 - 御景华城 - 金和园/ Schedule
- 武清16路 - 中信广场 - 四马营/ Schedule
- 732路 - 丁字沽公交站 - 双青新家园/ Schedule
- 939路 - 高铁滨海北站 - 向阳街/ Schedule
- 武清13路 - 杨村 - 王庆坨/ Schedule
- 186路快线 - 天津站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 359路 - 川府新村 - 人民医院/ Schedule
- 708环线 - 西青开发区公交站 - 西青开发区公交站/ Schedule
- 旅游专线12路 - 蓟县火车站 - 盘山风景区/ Schedule
- 生态城3路 - 航母园区 - 欢乐海魔方/ Schedule