583 Line
Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust B5
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 583 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 583 bus (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) has 13 stops departing from Eldena(Meckl) Schule and ending at Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße.
583 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:23. Operating days this week: Friday.
Choose any of the 583 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße (13 stops)
Eldena(Meckl) Schule
Eldena(Meckl) Bahnhofstraße
Eldena(Meckl) B191
Malk Göhren Dorf
Malk Göhren Bahnhof
Neu Göhren
Neu Göhren Brücke
Neu Göhren am Wald
Kaliß Gaststätte
Groß Schmölen
Klein Schmölen
Dömitz(Meckl) Leopoldsbrunnen
Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße
583 FAQ
What time does the 583 bus start operating?
Services on the 583 bus start at 14:23 on Friday.
What time does the 583 bus stop working?
Services on the 583 bus stop at 14:23 on Friday.
What time does the 583 bus arrive?
When does the Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust B5 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Dömitz Fritz-Reuter-Schule - Ludwigslust B5 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 583 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 583 bus stop.
583 Bus Schedule
583 bus route operates on Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 14:23 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 583 (from Eldena(Meckl) Schule), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 583 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
583 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 583 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
583 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 583 bus route is Eldena(Meckl) Schule and the last stop is Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße. 583 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) is operational during Friday.
Additional information: 583 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 583 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 583 bus to take on your trip.
Line 583 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 583 (Dömitz Roggenfelder Straße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 583 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 583, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
583 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 705 - Parchim ZOB - Ziegendorf Schule/ Schedule
- 822 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 563 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Schwechow/ Schedule
- 750 - Dobbertin Alt Schwinz - Techentin/ Schedule
- 700 - Parchim Bahnhof - Plau am See/ Schedule
- 845 - Cambs Schweriner Straße - Raben Steinfeld/ Schedule
- 125 - Göhren - Raben Steinfeld/ Schedule
- 510 - Boizenburg Schulzentrum - Kaarßen Dorf/ Schedule
- 7 - Parchim Neuer Markt - Parchim Lübzer Chaussee/ Schedule
- 54 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 170 - Schwerin Hbf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 703 - Parchim Bahnhof - Klein Pankow/ Schedule
- 804 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Dobbertin Kläden/ Schedule
- 102 - Schwerin Hbf - Rubow Wendeschleife/ Schedule
- 816 - Parchim ZOB - Putlitz Alte Post/ Schedule
- 543 - Wittendörp-Drönnewitz - Wittenburg Friedensring/ Schedule
- 727 - Goldberg - Neu Poserin-Sandhof/ Schedule
- 542 - Zarrentin - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 731 - Vietlübbe - Hof Karbow/ Schedule
- 112 - Neu Wandrum - Pampow Schule/ Schedule