6093-10 Line
Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6093-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6093-10 bus (Vargem Grande) has 50 stops departing from Terminal Grajaú and ending at R. dos Coqueiros, 2.
Choose any of the 6093-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vargem Grande (50 stops)
Terminal Grajaú
Rua Giovanni Bononcini 210b
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 210
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 230
R. Giovanni Bononcini, 623
R. S. Roque do Paraguaçu, 142
R. S. Roque do Paraguaçu, 334
Praça Christina Boemer Roschel
R. Rubem Souto de Araújo, 1077
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 4882
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 5800
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7040
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7936
Av. Sen. Teotônio Vilela, 7900
Avenida Senador Teotônio Vilela 10960
Av Senador Teotônio Vilela 8900
Parada José Nicolau de Lima C/B
Elevatória Sabesp (C/B)
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Cartório de Parelheiros
Estr. EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Rua Silvio 101
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros C/B
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Amaro Alves do Rosario C/B
Servidão B/C
Parada Juza (C/B)
Parada Ravello (C/B)
Euzébio Coghi B/C
Estr. da Colônia, 74
Estr. da Colônia, 296
Estr. da Colônia 666
Estr. da Colônia, 1014
Estr. da Colônia, 1300
Estr. da Colônia, 1561
Estr. da Colônia, 2150
Estrada Da Colônia 3052
Estr. da Colônia, 3274
Estr. da Colônia 1360
Av. Noel Nutels, 920
Av. Noel Nutels, 1155
Av. das Palmeiras, 48
Av. das Palmeiras, 1003
Av. das Palmeiras, 75
R. Bem Te Vi, 21
Ninhos de Imares, 350
R. dos Coqueiros, 2
6093-10 FAQ
What time does the 6093-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6093-10 bus start at 00:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6093-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6093-10 bus stop at 23:45 on Saturday.
What time does the 6093-10 bus arrive?
When does the Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6093-10 (Vargem Grande) bus fare?
The Vargem Grande - Terminal Grajaú (Vargem Grande) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6093-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6093-10 bus stop.
6093-10 bus Schedule
6093-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:20 - 23:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 23:50 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 00:20 - 23:53 | 7 - 15 |
Tue | 00:20 - 23:53 | 7 - 15 |
Wed | 00:20 - 23:53 | 7 - 15 |
Thu | 00:20 - 23:53 | 7 - 15 |
Fri | 00:20 - 23:53 | 7 - 15 |
Sat | 00:20 - 23:45 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6093-10 (from Terminal Grajaú), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6093-10 (Vargem Grande) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6093-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6093-10 (Vargem Grande) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6093-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6093-10 bus route is Terminal Grajaú and the last stop is R. dos Coqueiros, 2. 6093-10 (Vargem Grande) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6093-10 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6093-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6093-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6093-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6093-10 (Vargem Grande) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6093-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6093-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6093-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1773-10 - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui/ Schedule
- 1720-21 - Vila Sabrina - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 9012-10 - Itaberaba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 3160-10 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N136-11 - Terminal Lapa - Morro Doce/ Schedule
- 6063-21 - Jardim Novo Horizonte - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 874C-10 - Parque Continental - Metrô - Trianon - Masp/ Schedule
- 2716-10 - Chácara Cruzeiro do Sul - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 574A-10 - Americanópolis - Largo Cambuci/ Schedule
- 695T-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- N704-11 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8023-10 - Cdhu Munck - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 4018-10 - Metalúrgicos - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 8028-10 - Paraisópolis - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 3206-10 - Metrô Penha - Conjunto Chaparral/ Schedule
- 2756-10 - Guaianases - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- 189L-10 - Conexão Vila Iório - Lapa/ Schedule
- N134-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Taipas/ Schedule
- 177H-21 - Metrô Santana - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 2024-10 - Dib - Cachoeira/ Schedule