632 Line
Madrid (Moncloa) - La Navata - Galapagar - El Guijo
Interurbanos
Interurbanos 632 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 632 bus (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1)) has 14 stops departing from Pza. Guijo - Urb. El Guijo and ending at Intercambiador De Moncloa.
Choose any of the 632 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1) (14 stops)
Pza. Guijo - Urb. El Guijo
Ctra. M-510 - Urb. Congosto
Ctra. Guadarrama - Instituto
Ctra. Guadarrama - Urb. La Herradura
Pedriza - Cementerio Viejo
Escuelas - Mercado
Ctra. Villalba - San Gregorio
Ctra. La Navata - Centro De Salud
Ctra. La Navata - Urb. Carranza
Ctra. La Navata - Sol
Ctra. La Navata - Ermita La Navata
Ctra. La Navata - Est. Galapagar La Navata
Ctra. La Navata - Urb. Los Olmos
Intercambiador De Moncloa
632 FAQ
What time does the 632 bus start operating?
Services on the 632 bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 632 bus stop working?
Services on the 632 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 632 bus arrive?
When does the Madrid (Moncloa) - La Navata - Galapagar - El Guijo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Madrid (Moncloa) - La Navata - Galapagar - El Guijo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 632 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 632 bus stop.
632 bus Schedule
632 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 22:40 | 55 - 65 |
Mon | 06:10 - 22:45 | 10 - 35 |
Tue | 06:10 - 22:45 | 10 - 35 |
Wed | 06:10 - 22:45 | 10 - 35 |
Thu | 06:10 - 22:45 | 10 - 35 |
Fri | 06:10 - 22:45 | 10 - 35 |
Sat | 06:40 - 22:40 | 55 - 65 |
Interurbanos bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 632 (from Pza. Guijo - Urb. El Guijo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 632 (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Interurbanos info now.
632 line bus fare
Interurbanos 632 (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Interurbanos tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Interurbanos’s official website.
632 (Interurbanos)
The first stop of the 632 bus route is Pza. Guijo - Urb. El Guijo and the last stop is Intercambiador De Moncloa. 632 (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 632 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Interurbanos suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Madrid, and helps to find the closest 632 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 632 bus to take on your trip.
Line 632 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 632 (Intercambiador De Moncloa (Nivel -1, Isla 1)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 632 bus tracker or a live Interurbanos bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Interurbanos or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train or Bus to plan your route around Madrid. The trip planner shows updated data for Interurbanos and any bus, including line 632, in Madrid
632 - Alternative Directions
Interurbanos Lines in Madrid
- 412 - Madrid (Villaverde Bajo - Cruce) - San Martín de la Vega/ Schedule
- 212 - Madrid (Canillejas) - Paracuellos (Miramadrid)/ Schedule
- 601 - Madrid (Moncloa) - El Pardo - Mingorrubio/ Schedule
- 223 - Madrid (Avda. América) - Alcalá de Henares/ Schedule
- 531A - Móstoles (Hospital Rey Juan Carlos) - Navalcarnero - Villamantilla/ Schedule
- 660 - San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Guadarrama - Villalba/ Schedule
- 541 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Villamanta - La Torre de E. Hambrán/ Schedule
- 497 - Leganés (Parque Sur) - Moraleja de Enmedio (Las Colinas)/ Schedule
- 182 - Madrid (Plaza de Castilla) - Algete - Valdeolmos/ Schedule
- N202 - Madrid (Avda. América) - Torrejón - Alcalá - Meco/ Schedule
- 571 - Madrid (Aluche) - Boadilla (por Urb. Montepríncipe)/ Schedule
- 427 - Madrid (Villaverde Bajo - Cruce) - Área Empresarial Andalucía - Pinto/ Schedule
- 654 - Madrid (Moncloa) - Majadahonda (Urb. Los Satélites)/ Schedule
- 522 - Madrid (Príncipe Pío) - Móstoles (por Pistas DGT)/ Schedule
- 469 - Madrid (Plaza Elíptica) - Parla (Parla Este)/ Schedule
- 567 - Villaviciosa de Odón - Majadahonda/ Schedule
- 628 - Madrid (Moncloa) - P. Empresarial - El Cantizal/ Schedule
- 193A - El Molar - Cotos de Monterrey - Venturada/ Schedule
- 250 - Alcalá de Henares - Meco/ Schedule
- FS2 - Torrelaguna - Alcalá de Henares/ Schedule