63AMZ Line
San Vincenzo A Torri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 63AMZ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63AMZ bus (San Vincenzo A Torri) has 32 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at San Vincenzo A Torri.
63AMZ bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 63AMZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Vincenzo A Torri (32 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Scandicci Vivaldi
Donizetti
Bachelet
Torricelle
Rinaldi
Montaguglione
Lavanderia
Santa Maria Del Bosco
Case Margheri
Vigliano
La Buca
Via Di Roncigliano
Madonnina
Cerchiaie
Sorgente Roveta
Roncigliano Civico 3
Casanova
Podere Bruciatella
Podere Ronco Vecchio
Borro Di Faeta
Podere Muricce
Sassoli
Il Casone
Strada Provinciale 12
Molinuzzo
Borro Dell'Ermellino
Cerbaia
Castellare
Via Del Lago
San Vincenzo A Torri
San Vincenzo A Torri
63AMZ FAQ
What time does the 63AMZ bus start operating?
Services on the 63AMZ bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63AMZ bus stop working?
Services on the 63AMZ bus stop at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 63AMZ bus arrive?
When does the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63AMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare?
The San Vincenzo A Torri (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 63AMZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63AMZ bus stop.
63AMZ bus Schedule
63AMZ bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:40 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63AMZ (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63AMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
63AMZ line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 63AMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
63AMZ (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 63AMZ bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is San Vincenzo A Torri. 63AMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 63AMZ has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 63AMZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63AMZ bus to take on your trip.
Line 63AMZ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63AMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63AMZ bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 63AMZ, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 75 - Sant'angelo A Lecore - Il Rosi/ Schedule
- 55 - Poggetto Ingegneria - T1 Cascine Carlo Monni/ Schedule
- 45M - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 94L - Le Bagnese/lastra A Signa FS - Officine Galileo/m&r/ Schedule
- 61CB - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 43C - Rifredi FS Vasco De Gama - Serpiolle/cercina/pian Di San Bartolo/ Schedule
- 36 - Stazione FS Smn - Cascine Del Riccio/ Schedule
- 45L - Fiesole Piazza Mino - La Querciola/ Schedule
- 66BS - T2 Guidoni - Polo Scientifico - Sesto FS
- 30AL - Stazione Leopolda - Campi Bisenzio Piazza Togliatti/via Galilei/ Schedule
- 30B - Stazione Leopolda - Campi Bisenzio Piazza Togliatti/via Galilei/ Schedule
- 61ACMZ - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 72 - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 38B - Porta Romana - Poggio Imperiale/pian Dei Giullari/ Schedule
- 61B - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 7 - Stazione FS Smn - Fiesole/ Schedule
- 63AS - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 67 - Signa FS - Campi Bisenzio San Donnino/ Schedule
- S3 - Scuola Marconi - Scuola Pettini/ Schedule
- 21 - Piazza Edison - La Querciola/ Schedule