644 Line
Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st.
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 644 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 644 bus (Kojátky, Šardičky) has 11 stops departing from Bučovice, Aut. St. and ending at Kojátky, Šardičky.
Choose any of the 644 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kojátky, Šardičky (11 stops)
Bučovice, Aut. St.
Bučovice, Železniční Stanice
Bučovice, Zdravotní Středisko
Bučovice, Dům Mládeže
Bučovice, Černčín, Zd
Bučovice, Černčín
Bučovice, Černčín, Rozcestí
Kojátky, Rozcestí
Kojátky, Kaštanov
Kojátky, Dědina
Kojátky, Šardičky
644 FAQ
What time does the 644 bus start operating?
Services on the 644 bus start at 05:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 644 bus stop working?
Services on the 644 bus stop at 18:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 644 bus arrive?
When does the Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kojátky, Šardičky - Bučovice, aut. st. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 644 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 644 bus stop.
644 Bus Schedule
644 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:08 - 18:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:13 - 19:08 | 289 - 365 |
Mon | 05:08 - 18:08 | 52 - 157 |
Tue | 05:08 - 18:08 | 52 - 157 |
Wed | 05:08 - 18:08 | 52 - 157 |
Thu | 05:08 - 18:08 | 52 - 157 |
Fri | 05:08 - 18:08 | 52 - 157 |
Sat | 08:13 - 19:08 | 289 - 365 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 644 (from Bučovice, Aut. St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 644 (Kojátky, Šardičky) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
644 line bus fare
IDS JMK 644 (Kojátky, Šardičky) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
644 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 644 bus route is Bučovice, Aut. St. and the last stop is Kojátky, Šardičky. 644 (Kojátky, Šardičky) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 644 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 644 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 644 bus to take on your trip.
Line 644 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 644 (Kojátky, Šardičky) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 644 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 644, in Brno
644 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 67 - Avion Shopping Park - Jundrov/ Schedule
- 910 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 313 - Kuřim, železniční stanice - Lysice, škola točna/ Schedule
- XR56 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště/ Schedule
- XS61 - Bzenec, železniční stanice - Moravský Písek, Kolonie, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 233 - Benešov - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 226 - Blansko, Obůrka - Blansko, Skalní Mlýn/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 105 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- Š88 - Zoologická zahrada - ZŠ Jana Babáka/ Schedule
- 545 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 272 - Letovice, u školy - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 651 - Střílky, náměstí - Nesovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- N98 - Mariánské údolí - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 235 - Blansko, aut. st. - Lomnice, náměstí/ Schedule
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 809 - Znojmo, nám.Komenského - Znojmo, Popice, u kostela/ Schedule
- 562 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule