67 Line
HERBEYS Le Bourg / GRENOBLE Grand’place
TAG
TAG 67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 67 bus (Eybens, Collège Des Saules) has 15 stops departing from Herbeys, Herbeys Le Bourg and ending at Eybens, Collège Des Saules.
Choose any of the 67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Eybens, Collège Des Saules (15 stops)
Herbeys, Herbeys Le Bourg
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Le Chollet
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Les Angonnes
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Beaulieu
Brié-Et-Angonnes, Tavernolles
Eybens, Le Verderet
Eybens, Le Bourg
Eybens, Les Javaux
Eybens, L'Iliade
Eybens, Pré Au Crêt
Échirolles, François Quesnay
Eybens, Alpexpo
Grenoble, Polesud - Alpexpo
Grenoble, Grand'Place
Eybens, Collège Des Saules
67 FAQ
What time does the 67 bus start operating?
Services on the 67 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus stop working?
Services on the 67 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 67 bus arrive?
When does the HERBEYS Le Bourg / GRENOBLE Grand’place bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the HERBEYS Le Bourg / GRENOBLE Grand’place bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TAG 67 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 67 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 67 bus stop.
67 Bus Schedule
67 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:05 - 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 - 08:10 | 16 - 48 |
Tue | 07:05 - 08:10 | 16 - 48 |
Wed | 07:05 - 08:10 | 16 - 48 |
Thu | 07:05 - 08:10 | 16 - 48 |
Fri | 07:05 - 08:10 | 16 - 48 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TAG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 67 (from Herbeys, Herbeys Le Bourg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 67 (Eybens, Collège Des Saules) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TAG info now.
67 line bus fare
TAG 67 (Eybens, Collège Des Saules) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TAG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TAG’s official website.
67 (TAG)
The first stop of the 67 bus route is Herbeys, Herbeys Le Bourg and the last stop is Eybens, Collège Des Saules. 67 (Eybens, Collège Des Saules) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 67 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TAG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Grenoble, and helps to find the closest 67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 67 bus to take on your trip.
Line 67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 67 (Eybens, Collège Des Saules) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 67 bus tracker or a live TAG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TAG or a trip planner for light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Grenoble. The trip planner shows updated data for TAG and any bus, including line 67, in Grenoble
67 - Alternative Directions
TAG Lines in Grenoble
- 50 - FONTAINE La Poya / SASSENAGE Les Côtes/ Schedule
- C1 - GRENOBLE Cité Jean Macé / MEYLAN Maupertuis / MONTBONNOT-SAINT- MARTIN Pré de l'Eau/ Schedule
- 64 - PONT-DE-CLAIX L'Étoile / PONT-DE-CLAIX ZI des Îles/ Schedule
- C3 - GRENOBLE Victor Hugo / ÉCHIROLLES Centre du Graphisme/ Schedule
- 14 - GRENOBLE Verdun - Préfecture / GIÈRES Gare - Universités/ Schedule
- 56 - SAINT-MARTIN-LE-VINOUX Col de Clémencières / GRENOBLE Casamaures - Village/ Schedule
- C6 - GRENOBLE Oxford / SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES Henri Wallon/ Schedule
- 65 - GRENOBLE Grand'place / VIZILLE Chantefeuille / VIZILLE Le Péage/ Schedule
- 41 - CORENC La Garenne / LA TRONCHE Grand Sablon/ Schedule
- C2 - GRENOBLE Louise Michel / CLAIX Pont Rouge/ Schedule
- 60 - PROVEYSIEUX Planfay Haut / SAINT-ÉGRÈVE Muret/ Schedule
- 68 - EYBENS La Grange du Château / ÉCHIROLLES La Rampe - Centre Ville/ Schedule
- 62 - SARCENAS Pont du Croz / SARCENAS Col de Porte / GRENOBLE Notre-Dame - Musée/ Schedule
- 40 - GRENOBLE Victor Hugo / GRENOBLE Le Rabot/ Schedule
- 12 - EYBENS Maisons Neuves / SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES Les Alloves/ Schedule
- 42 - MEYLAN La Détourbe / LA TRONCHE Grand Sablon/ Schedule
- 63 - MONT-SAINT-MARTIN Chemin de Namière / SAINT-ÉGRÈVE Gare/ Schedule
- 47 - VARCES-ALLIÈRES-ET-RISSET Risset / CLAIX Pont Rouge / CLAIX Val d’Allières/ Schedule
- 16 - MEYLAN Lycée du Grésivaudan / CORENC Montfleury / PONT-DE-CLAIX Gendarmerie/ Schedule
- 21 - SEYSSINS Le Prisme / CLAIX Pont Rouge/ Schedule