731 Line
T. Campo Grande / T. Jardim América via Vale Esperança
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 731 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 731 bus (Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado) has 26 stops departing from Rua Das Garças 26 and ending at Terminal Jardim América.
Choose any of the 731 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado (26 stops)
Rua Das Garças 26
Rua Gavião, 19
Rua Papagaio, 178
Rua São Luiz, 737
Rua São Luiz, 557
Rua São Luiz, 425
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 198
Rua Vasco Da Gama, 272
Rua Paraná
Rua Vasco Da Gama, 278
Rua Dom Pedro Ii, 392
Rua Doralice De Abreu, 17
Rua Cinco, 150
Avenida Central, 40
Avenida Central, 538
Rua Nove, 37
Avenida Central, 38
Avenida Eduardo Laranja Gomes, 8
Rua Um, 73
Rua Fernando Antônio | Eef Prof. José Leão Nunes
Rua Fernando Antônio, 3029
Avenida Leopoldina, 485
Avenida Espírito Santo, 107
Avenida Brasil, 75
Praça Hugo Viola, 4
Terminal Jardim América
731 FAQ
What time does the 731 bus start operating?
Services on the 731 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 731 bus stop working?
Services on the 731 bus stop at 05:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 731 bus arrive?
When does the T. Campo Grande / T. Jardim América via Vale Esperança bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Campo Grande / T. Jardim América via Vale Esperança bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 731 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 731 bus stop.
731 Bus Schedule
731 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 07:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 05:30 | 45 |
Mon | 04:30 - 07:05 | 25 - 42 |
Tue | 04:30 - 07:05 | 25 - 42 |
Wed | 04:30 - 07:05 | 25 - 42 |
Thu | 04:30 - 07:05 | 25 - 42 |
Fri | 04:30 - 07:05 | 25 - 42 |
Sat | 04:45 - 05:30 | 45 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 731 (from Rua Das Garças 26), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 731 (Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
731 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 731 (Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
731 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 731 bus route is Rua Das Garças 26 and the last stop is Terminal Jardim América. 731 (Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 731 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 731 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 731 bus to take on your trip.
Line 731 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 731 (Terminal Jardim América | Partidas De São Conrado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 731 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 731, in Vitoria
731 - Alternative Directions
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 051 - Santo Antônio / Consolação / Itararé/ Schedule
- 633 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Planalto / Alvorada/ Schedule
- 650 - T. Vila Velha / T. Ibes via Praia de Itapoã/ Schedule
- 982 - Bairro Industrial / Viana via Primavera / Canaã - Circular/ Schedule
- 591 - Serra / T. Campo Grande via Reta da Penha / BR-262/ Schedule
- 813 - Serra Dourada I / T. Laranjeiras/ Schedule
- 563 - T. Carapina / T. Vila Velha via Bairro República / Jardim da Penha / 3ª Ponte - Noturno/ Schedule
- 671 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Vila Garrido/ Schedule
- 927 - T. São Torquato / Viana via Vila Bethânia - Noturno/ Schedule
- 847 - Cidade Continental / T. Carapina via Arcelor Mittal/ Schedule
- 775 - T. São Torquato / Jardim Botânico via Castelo Branco - Noturno/ Schedule
- 626 - T. Itaparica / T. São Torquato via Vale Encantado / Jardim Marilândia/ Schedule
- 539 - T. Carapina / T. Jardim América via Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 866 - Planalto Serrano / T. Laranjeiras via Campinho da Serra I/ Schedule
- 104 - Santos Dumont / Bela Vista/ Schedule
- 741 - Bandeirantes / T. Jardim América via Bela Aurora/ Schedule
- 776 - T. São Torquato / Flexal II via Porto Velho - Noturno/ Schedule
- 875 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Laranjeiras via Av. Talma Rodrigues Ribeiro/ Schedule
- 122 - Maria Ortiz / Rodoviária via Av. Vitória/ Schedule
- 504 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Itacibá via Reta da Penha/ Schedule