Bus - 74N

74N

Rautatientori-Malmi-Tapanila-Puistola-Heikinlaakso

HSL

74N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 74N bus (Direction: Rautatientori) has 43 stops departing from Heikinlaakso and ending in Rautatientori.

74N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:05 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 74N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Rautatientori

Heikinlaakso Heikinlaaksontie 1a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Nummitie Heikinlaaksontie 21, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Puistolan Vpk Koudankuja 10, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Puistolan Kirkko Puistolan raitti 11, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Karrintie Parkstads Bygata 27b, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Puistolan Tori Reino Helismaan tie 7, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Terrintie Pensastie 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hatuntekijänkuja Stapelstadsvägen 9, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Puistolan Asema Tapulikaupungintie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Porvarintie Tapulikaupungintie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Moisiontie Kanervarinne 18, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Päivöläntie H3390 Päivöläntie 72, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Tapanilan Tori Lukijankuja, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Tapanilan Asema Päivöläntie 24, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Viertolantie Vanha Tapanilantie 83, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Halmetie Vanha Tapanilantie 73, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kotinummentie Vanha Tapanilantie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Huhtapuisto Kotinummentie 35, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Huhtakuja Kotinummentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Malmin Raitti 15 Hemvägen 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Viljakuja Malmin raitti 16, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Malmin Tori Örskisgränden 5, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Malmin Asema (Terminaali) Kirkonkyläntie 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Ala-Malmi Malmin Asematie 2a, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Riihenkulma Latokartanontie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vanha Helsingintie Vanha Helsingintie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hiekkakiventie Liusketie 19, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Malmin Hautausmaa Pihlajamäentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Pihlajistontie Pihlajamäentie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Viikki Pihlajistonkuja 4, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Koskelan Varikko Kustaa Vaasan tie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sumatrantie Intiankatu 20, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kumpulan Kampus Kustaa Vaasan tie, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Paavalinkirkko Hämeentie 98, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Vallilan Varikko Hämeentie 84-90, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Ristikkokatu Hämeentie 72, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Sörnäinen (M) Hämeentie 50, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Haapaniemi Hämeentie 16, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Hakaniemi Hagnästorgsgatan 1, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station
Kaisaniemenpuisto View full schedule Go to station
Rautatientori Keskuskatu, Helsinki View full schedule Go to station

74N FAQ

What time does the 74N bus start operating?

74N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74N bus stop working?

74N bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Malmi-Tapanila-Puistola-Heikinlaakso Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Malmi-Tapanila-Puistola-Heikinlaakso Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 74N bus Stops

Heikinlaakso • Nummitie • Puistolan Vpk • Puistolan Kirkko • Karrintie • Puistolan Tori • Terrintie • Hatuntekijänkuja • Puistolan Asema • Porvarintie • Tapanilankaari • Moisiontie • Päivöläntie H3390 • Tapanilan Tori • Tapanilan Asema • Viertolantie • Halmetie • Kotinummentie • Huhtapuisto • Huhtakuja • Malmin Raitti 15 • Viljakuja • Malmin Tori • Malmin Asema (Terminaali) • Ala-Malmi • Riihenkulma • Vanha Helsingintie • Hiekkakiventie • Malmin Hautausmaa • Meripihkatie • Pihlajistontie • Viikki • Koskelan Varikko • Sumatrantie • Kumpulan Kampus • Paavalinkirkko • Vallilan Varikko • Ristikkokatu • Sörnäinen (M) • Haapaniemi • Hakaniemi • Kaisaniemenpuisto • Rautatientori

List of 74N bus Streets

Heikinlaaksontie 1a • Heikinlaaksontie 21 • Koudankuja 10 • Puistolan raitti 11 • Parkstads Bygata 27b • Reino Helismaan tie 7 • Pensastie 1 • Stapelstadsvägen 9 • Tapulikaupungintie • Tapulikaupungintie • Kanervarinne 18 • Päivöläntie 72 • Lukijankuja • Päivöläntie 24 • Vanha Tapanilantie 83 • Vanha Tapanilantie 73 • Vanha Tapanilantie • Kotinummentie 35 • Kotinummentie • Hemvägen 1 • Malmin raitti 16 • Örskisgränden 5 • Kirkonkyläntie 1 • Malmin Asematie 2a • Latokartanontie • Vanha Helsingintie • Liusketie 19 • Pihlajamäentie • Pihlajamäentie • Pihlajistonkuja 4 • Kustaa Vaasan tie • Intiankatu 20 • Kustaa Vaasan tie • Hämeentie 98 • Hämeentie 84-90 • Hämeentie 72 • Hämeentie 50 • Hämeentie 16 • Hagnästorgsgatan 1 • Keskuskatu

74N bus Schedule

74N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:05 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 74N bus route is Heikinlaakso and the last stop is Rautatientori. 74N (Direction: Rautatientori) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 74N has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you HSL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Helsinki, and helps to find the closest 74N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 74N bus to take on your trip.

74N near me

Alternative Directions

74N FAQ

What time does the 74N bus start operating?

74N bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74N bus stop working?

74N bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 74N bus arrive?

When does the Rautatientori-Malmi-Tapanila-Puistola-Heikinlaakso Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Rautatientori-Malmi-Tapanila-Puistola-Heikinlaakso Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More