793 Line
將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate - 蘇屋邨 So Uk Estate
Citybus
Citybus 793 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 793 bus (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) has 41 stops departing from 蘇屋巴士總站 So Uk B/T and ending at 將軍澳工業邨總站 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate Bus Terminus.
Choose any of the 793 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate (41 stops)
蘇屋巴士總站 So Uk B/T
蘇屋邨杜鵑樓 Azalea House So Uk Estate
長發街 Cheung Fat Street
永隆街 Wing Lung Street
東京街 Tonkin Street
營盤街 Camp Street
寶血醫院 Precious Blood Hospital
石硤尾街 Shek Kip Mei Street
西洋菜里 Sai Yeung Choi Lane
太子站 Prince Edward Station
聯合廣場 Allied Plaza
花園街街市 Fa Yuen Street Market
嘉道理道 Kadoorie Avenue
亞皆老街中電 Clp Power Argyle Street
九龍醫院 Kowloon Hospital
醫院管理局 Hospital Authority Building
香港眼科醫院 Hong Kong Eye Hospital
播道醫院 Evangel Hospital
富豪東方酒店 Regal Oriental Hotel
譽.港灣 the Latitude
景泰街 King Tai Street
彩虹邨 Choi Hung Estate
坪石邨 Ping Shek Estate
九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay
常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road
將軍澳隧道轉車站 Tseung Kwan O Tunnel Bus Interchange
調景嶺站總站 Tiu Keng Leng Station B/T
健明邨 Kin Ming Estate
唐明街, 近尚德邨尚明樓 Tong Ming Street, Near Sheung Ming House, Sheung Tak Estate
唐明街公園 Tong Ming Street Park
佛教志蓮小學 Chi Lin Buddhist Primary School
寶盈花園 Bauhinia Garden
播道書院 Evangel College
蓬萊路 Pung Loi Road
消防及救護學院 Fire And Ambulance Services Academy
百勝角 Pak Shing Kok
峻瀅 the Beaumount
Mega Plus 數據中心 Mega Plus Data Centre
大赤沙消防局 Tai Chik Sha Fire Station
駿日街 Chun Yat Street
將軍澳工業邨總站 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate Bus Terminus
793 FAQ
What time does the 793 bus start operating?
Services on the 793 bus start at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 793 bus stop working?
Services on the 793 bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 793 bus arrive?
When does the 將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate - 蘇屋邨 So Uk Estate Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate - 蘇屋邨 So Uk Estate Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 793 (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) bus fare?
The 將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate - 蘇屋邨 So Uk Estate (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) bus fare is about $5.80.
Is there a 793 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 793 bus stop.
793 bus Schedule
793 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Citybus bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 793 (from 蘇屋巴士總站 So Uk B/T), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 793 (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 城巴 CTB info now.
793 line bus fare
Citybus 793 (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) ride fare is about $5.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Citybus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 城巴 CTB’s official website.
793 (Citybus)
The first stop of the 793 bus route is 蘇屋巴士總站 So Uk B/T and the last stop is 將軍澳工業邨總站 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate Bus Terminus. 793 (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 793 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 82 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Citybus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 793 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 793 bus to take on your trip.
Line 793 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 793 (將軍澳工業邨 Tseung Kwan O Industrial Estate) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 793 bus tracker or a live Citybus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Citybus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Citybus and any bus, including line 793, in Hong Kong
793 - Alternative Directions
Citybus Lines in Hong Kong
- 99X - 海怡半島 South Horizons / 鴨脷洲大街 Ap Lei Chau Main Street - 西灣河(太康街) Sai Wan Ho (Tai Hong Street)海怡半島 South Horizons / 鴨脷洲大街 Ap Lei Chau Main Street - 西灣河(太康街) Sai Wan Ho (Tai Hong Street)/ Schedule
- N90 - 海怡半島 South Horizons - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)海怡半島 South Horizons - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry)/ Schedule
- 78X - 粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen’s Hill) - 啟德 Kai Tak粉嶺(皇后山) Fanling (Queen’s Hill) - 啟德 Kai Tak/ Schedule
- 22M - 啟德郵輪碼頭 Kai Tak Cruise Terminal - 土瓜灣(循環線) To Kwa Wan (circular)啟德郵輪碼頭 Kai Tak Cruise Terminal - 土瓜灣(循環線) To Kwa Wan (circular)/ Schedule
- H1 - 中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) - 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) - 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui/ Schedule
- 930B - 葵盛(東) Kwai Shing (East) - 銅鑼灣(摩頓台) Causeway Bay (Moreton Terrace)葵盛(東) Kwai Shing (East) - 銅鑼灣(摩頓台) Causeway Bay (Moreton Terrace)/ Schedule
- 88R - 沙田第一城 City One Shatin - 中環 Central沙田第一城 City One Shatin - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- 42C - 數碼港 Cyberport - 北角碼頭 North Point Ferry Pier數碼港 Cyberport - 北角碼頭 North Point Ferry Pier/ Schedule
- E22X - 油塘 Yau Tong - 機場(航天城) Airport (SkyCity)油塘 Yau Tong - 機場(航天城) Airport (SkyCity)/ Schedule
- H2K - 中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) - 西九文化區(循環線) West Kowloon Cultural District (Circular)中環(天星碼頭) Central (Star Ferry) - 西九文化區(循環線) West Kowloon Cultural District (Circular)/ Schedule
- 76 - 石排灣 / 黃竹坑站 Shek Pai Wan / Wong Chuk Hang Station - 銅鑼灣(邊寧頓街)(循環線) Causeway Bay (Pennington Street) (Circular)石排灣 / 黃竹坑站 Shek Pai Wan / Wong Chuk Hang Station - 銅鑼灣(邊寧頓街)(循環線) Causeway Bay (Pennington Street) (Circular)/ Schedule
- B8 - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station - 香園圍口岸 Heung Yuen Wai Port大圍站 Tai Wai Station - 香園圍口岸 Heung Yuen Wai Port/ Schedule
- 18 - 北角(健康中街) North Point (Healthy Street Central) - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)北角(健康中街) North Point (Healthy Street Central) - 堅尼地城(卑路乍灣) Kennedy Town (Belcher Bay)/ Schedule
- 19P - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 跑馬地上(大坑道) Happy Valley (Upper) (Tai Hang Road)筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 跑馬地上(大坑道) Happy Valley (Upper) (Tai Hang Road)/ Schedule
- 20 - 啟德(沐安街) Kai Tak (Muk On St) - 長沙灣(海達邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Tat Estate)啟德(沐安街) Kai Tak (Muk On St) - 長沙灣(海達邨) Cheung Sha Wan (Hoi Tat Estate)/ Schedule
- N72 - 華貴 Wah Kwai - 鰂魚涌(海澤街) Quarry Bay (Hoi Chak Street)華貴 Wah Kwai - 鰂魚涌(海澤街) Quarry Bay (Hoi Chak Street)/ Schedule
- 970X - 香港仔 Aberdeen - 長沙灣(甘泉街) Cheung Sha Wan (Kom Tsun Street)香港仔 Aberdeen - 長沙灣(甘泉街) Cheung Sha Wan (Kom Tsun Street)/ Schedule
- 77A - 筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 田灣 Tin Wan筲箕灣 Shau Kei Wan - 田灣 Tin Wan/ Schedule
- N20 - 大角咀(維港灣) Tai Kok Tsui (Island Harbourview) - 啟德(沐安街) Kai Tak (Muk On St)大角咀(維港灣) Tai Kok Tsui (Island Harbourview) - 啟德(沐安街) Kai Tak (Muk On St)/ Schedule
- 90C - 鴨脷洲大街 Ap Lei Chau Main Street - 中環(怡和大廈) Central (Jardine House)鴨脷洲大街 Ap Lei Chau Main Street - 中環(怡和大廈) Central (Jardine House)/ Schedule