Bus - 80X

80X

秦石 Chun Shek - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry

九巴 KMB

80X bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 80X bus (Direction: 秦石 Chun Shek) has 18 stops departing from 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry and ending in 秦石巴士總站 Chun Shek B/T.

80X bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 80X bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 秦石 Chun Shek

觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Upcoming Arrivals
敬業街 King Yip Street 57 King Yip Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
成業街休憩公園 Shing Yip Street Rest Garden Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘駿業里 Tsun Yip Lane Kwun Tong 408 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
創紀之城 Millennium City 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘定富街 Ting Fu Street Kwun Tong 324 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
德福花園 Telford Gardens Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station Upcoming Arrivals
啟泰苑 Kai Tai Court 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate Upcoming Arrivals
大老山隧道收費廣場 Tate's Cairn Tunnel Toll Plaza Upcoming Arrivals
沙田圍新村 Sha Tin Wai New Village Upcoming Arrivals
博康邨 Pok Hong Estate Upcoming Arrivals
乙明邨街 Jat Min Chuen Street 2 Jat Min Chuen Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
秦石邨 Chun Shek Estate 車公廟路 Che Kung Miu Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
秦石邨石瑩樓 Shek Ying House Chun Shek Estatte 沙田頭路 Sha Tin Tau Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
秦石巴士總站 Chun Shek B/T 盛田街 Shing Tin Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

80X FAQ

What time does the 80X bus start operating?

80X bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 80X bus stop working?

80X bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80X bus arrive?

When does the 秦石 Chun Shek - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 秦石 Chun Shek - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 80X bus Stops

觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry • 敬業街 King Yip Street • 成業街休憩公園 Shing Yip Street Rest Garden • 觀塘駿業里 Tsun Yip Lane Kwun Tong • 創紀之城 Millennium City • 觀塘定富街 Ting Fu Street Kwun Tong • 牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate • 德福花園 Telford Gardens • 九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station • 啟泰苑 Kai Tai Court • 彩虹邨紅萼樓 Hung Ngok House,Choi Hung Estate • 大老山隧道收費廣場 Tate's Cairn Tunnel Toll Plaza • 沙田圍新村 Sha Tin Wai New Village • 博康邨 Pok Hong Estate • 乙明邨街 Jat Min Chuen Street • 秦石邨 Chun Shek Estate • 秦石邨石瑩樓 Shek Ying House Chun Shek Estatte • 秦石巴士總站 Chun Shek B/T

List of 80X bus Streets

57 King Yip Street • 408 Kwun Tong Road • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 324 Kwun Tong Road • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 2 Jat Min Chuen Street • 車公廟路 Che Kung Miu Road • 沙田頭路 Sha Tin Tau Road • 盛田街 Shing Tin Street

80X bus Schedule

80X bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 80X bus route is 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry and the last stop is 秦石巴士總站 Chun Shek B/T. 80X (Direction: 秦石 Chun Shek) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 80X has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 80X bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 80X bus to take on your trip.

80X near me

80X FAQ

What time does the 80X bus start operating?

80X bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 80X bus stop working?

80X bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 80X bus arrive?

When does the 秦石 Chun Shek - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 秦石 Chun Shek - 觀塘碼頭 Kwun Tong Ferry Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More