875C-10 Line
MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz
SPTrans
SPTrans 875C-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 875C-10 bus (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) has 54 stops departing from Terminal Lapa and ending at Terminal MetrĂ´ Santa Cruz.
Choose any of the 875C-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz (54 stops)
Terminal Lapa
R. Roma, 684
R. Nsa. Sra. da Lapa, 49
R. Pio Xi, 72
R. Pio XI 678
Praça Oswaldo Zanini
R. Dr. José Elias, 227
R. Dr. José Elias 302
Rua Barbalha 355
Rua Barbalha 95
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima, 2345
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima, 2200
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima, 1768
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima, 1321
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima, 1045
Avenida DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima 649
Avenida DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima
Av. DiĂ³genes Ribeiro de Lima
Praça CecĂlia Perigo Saldiva
R. dos Macunis, 441
Av. Pedroso de Moraes, 1619
Av. Brigadeiro Faria Lima 398
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 682
Parada 2 - EstaĂ§Ă£o Faria Lima
Av. Brg. Faria Lima, 1384
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1828
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2528
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3064
Rua AspĂ¡sia
Rua TabapuĂ£ 1007
Rua TabapuĂ£ 865
Rua TabapuĂ£ 587
R. Dr. Renato Paes de Barros 550
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek
R. Afonso Braz, 707
R. Afonso Braz, 525
R. Diogo Jacome, 764
Av. Lavandisca, 124
Av. Lavandisca, 286
Av. Lavandisca, 464
Praça do Pombo
Av. Jamaris, 213
Al. dos Nhambiquaras, 693
Al. dos Nhambiquaras, 501
Alameda Dos Nhambiquaras 182
Av. Rubem Berta - Av. 11 De Junho
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis
Avenida Professor Ascendino Reis, 2524 • MetrĂ´ Aacd-Servidor
Rua Borges Lagoa 1317
Dos Otonis B/C
Rua Borges Lagoa 565
Machado Bittencourt B/C
Terminal MetrĂ´ Santa Cruz
875C-10 FAQ
What time does the 875C-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 875C-10 bus start at 00:15 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 875C-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 875C-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 875C-10 bus arrive?
When does the MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 875C-10 (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) bus fare?
The MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 875C-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 875C-10 bus stop.
875C-10 bus Schedule
875C-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:20 - 23:30 | 15 - 48 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:50 | 5 - 30 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:50 | 5 - 30 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:50 | 5 - 30 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:50 | 5 - 30 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:50 | 5 - 30 |
Sat | 00:15 - 23:40 | 12 - 50 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 875C-10 (from Terminal Lapa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 875C-10 (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
875C-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 875C-10 (Metrô Sta. Cruz) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
875C-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 875C-10 bus route is Terminal Lapa and the last stop is Terminal MetrĂ´ Santa Cruz. 875C-10 (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 875C-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 875C-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 875C-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 875C-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 875C-10 (MetrĂ´ Sta. Cruz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 875C-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 875C-10, in Sao Paulo Region
875C-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 9050-10 - Terminal Lapa - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 6821-10 - Jardim Jangadeiro - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 807P-10 - ParaisĂ³polis - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2755-10 - Guaianases - MetrĂ´ Penha/ Schedule
- 5110-21 - SĂ£o Mateus - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 7013-10 - Parque Arariba - Terminal Vila SĂ´nia/ Schedule
- N106-11 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - MetrĂ´ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 8594-21 - Cidade Pirituba - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 407H-10 - Jardim SĂ£o Francisco - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 695Y-21 - Terminal Parelheiros - EstaĂ§Ă£o AutĂ³dromo/ Schedule
- N531-11 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 7050-10 - Jardim das Rosas - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 573H-10 - Hospital Sapopemba - MetrĂ´ Bresser/ Schedule
- 647P-10 - Cohab Adventista - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 8024-10 - Jardim Jaqueline - ButantĂ£/ Schedule
- 3033-10 - Guaianases - SĂ£o Mateus/ Schedule
- 2766-10 - Jardim Camargo Velho - MetrĂ´ Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4013-10 - Jardim Santo AndrĂ© - Terminal SĂ£o Mateus/ Schedule
- 8013-10 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Lapa/ Schedule