9015-31 Line
Vl. Zatt
SPTrans
SPTrans 9015-31 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 9015-31 bus (Vl. Zatt) has 19 stops departing from Terminal Pirituba and ending at R. Artest Peres, 712.
Choose any of the 9015-31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Zatt (19 stops)
Terminal Pirituba
Ponto de Virada - 8007-10
Av. Paula Ferreira, 3715
Av. Paula Ferreira, 3459
Av. Paula Ferreira, 3168
Av. Benedito Andrade, 126
Av. Benedito Andrade, 332
Av. Benedito Andrade, 480
R. D. Manuel D'Elboux, 91
R. Adele Zarzur, 88
R. Adele Zarzur, 374
R. Adele Zarzur, 800
R. Prof. Giorgio Levy, 54
R. Domingos Pereda, 150
R. D. João Batista Lobão, 197
R. Porto de Palos, 31
R. Barra do Jacaré, 320
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 474
R. Artest Peres, 712
9015-31 FAQ
What time does the 9015-31 bus start operating?
Services on the 9015-31 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9015-31 bus stop working?
Services on the 9015-31 bus stop at 19:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 9015-31 bus arrive?
When does the Vl. Zatt Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vl. Zatt Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 9015-31 (Vl. Zatt) bus fare?
The Vl. Zatt (Vl. Zatt) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 9015-31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 9015-31 bus stop.
9015-31 bus Schedule
9015-31 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:25 - 19:25 | 15 |
Tue | 05:25 - 19:25 | 15 |
Wed | 05:25 - 19:25 | 15 |
Thu | 05:25 - 19:25 | 15 |
Fri | 05:25 - 19:25 | 15 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 9015-31 (from Terminal Pirituba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 9015-31 (Vl. Zatt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
9015-31 line bus fare
SPTrans 9015-31 (Vl. Zatt) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
9015-31 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 9015-31 bus route is Terminal Pirituba and the last stop is R. Artest Peres, 712. 9015-31 (Vl. Zatt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 9015-31 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 9015-31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 9015-31 bus to take on your trip.
Line 9015-31 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 9015-31 (Vl. Zatt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 9015-31 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 9015-31, in Sao Paulo Region
9015-31 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 209P-10 - Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6057-10 - Vila Natal - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- N435-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 208M-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N833-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Ceasa/ Schedule
- 1772-10 - Jardim Filhos da Terra - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 7245-21 - Terminal Água Espraiada - Terminal Santo Amaro (Circular)/ Schedule
- 1024-10 - Jardim Carombé - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 271P-10 - Cangaíba - Pça do Correio/ Schedule
- 6013-10 - Jardim Nakamura - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3721-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 4724-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila Nhocuné/ Schedule
- 175T-10 - Metrô Santana - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 4004-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Barro Branco/ Schedule
- 609F-21 - Chácara Santana - Anhangabaú/ Schedule
- 8024-10 - Jardim Jaqueline - Butantã/ Schedule
- 546L-10 - Jardim Luso - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 775F-10 - Jardim das Palmas - Hospital das Clínicas/ Schedule
- N334-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 9032-21 - Jardim Damasceno - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule