91 Line
Montigny - Thuin - Anderlues - Piéton - Chapelle
TEC Charleroi
TEC Charleroi 91 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 91 bus (Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale) has 73 stops departing from Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial and ending at Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale.
Choose any of the 91 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale (73 stops)
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Rue De La Crête
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Ecoles
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Place Communale
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Rue A. Robert
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Blanc Pot
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Chaussée Brunehault
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Passage À Niveau
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Sec Pachy
Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Les Etangs
Pieton Château D'Eau
Pieton Eglise
Pieton Place Communale
Pieton Dubois-Duvivier
Pieton Sncb
Pieton Reine Des Belges
Pieton Rue Haudin
Anderlues Bois D'Haillons
Anderlues Habitation N° 194
Anderlues Lalue
Anderlues Maison du Peuple (Lalue)
Anderlues Rue De La Résistance
Anderlues Rue du Terril
Anderlues Rue Guerlement
Anderlues Place Paul Pastur
Anderlues Monument
Anderlues Rue du Roton
Anderlues Roi Des Belges
Anderlues Route De Thuin
Anderlues Jonction
Anderlues Rue De La Station
Anderlues Chemin Des Bruyères
Anderlues Cité du Fief
Anderlues Les Bruyères
Anderlues Eglise Des Bruyères
Anderlues Ecole Des Bruyères
Anderlues Vanériau
Anderlues Rue À Dettes
Anderlues Rue Lemonnier
Anderlues Plein De Chênes
Lobbes Chemin D'Hourpes
Lobbes Rue Chapelle Aux Charmes
Lobbes Bonniers
Lobbes Ecoles
Lobbes 4 Bras
Lobbes Entreville
Lobbes Hôtel De Ville
Lobbes Pont du Nord
Lobbes Sncb
Lobbes Pont du Nord
Thuin Grattière
Thuin Panorama
Thuin Ouest S.N.C.B.
Thuin Ville Basse
Thuin Ville Basse
Thuin Hôtel De Ville
Thuin Athénée
Thuin Drève Des Alliés
Thuin Hauts Trieux
Thuin Drève Décors
Thuin Alouette
Thuin Entrepôt Militaire
Gozee Habitation N° 62
Gozee Rue Armand Bury
Gozee Plaine De Jeux
Gozee Chemin De L'Abbaye
Gozee Maison 148
Gozee Grande Ruelle
Gozee Le Rustique
Gozee Bois Leratz
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Grand-Bry
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rayon De Soleil
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale
91 FAQ
What time does the 91 bus start operating?
Services on the 91 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91 bus stop working?
Services on the 91 bus stop at 19:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 91 bus arrive?
When does the Montigny - Thuin - Anderlues - Piéton - Chapelle bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Montigny - Thuin - Anderlues - Piéton - Chapelle bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 91 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 91 bus stop.
TEC Charleroi 91 bus Route Map - Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale
91 Bus Schedule
91 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:08 | 57 - 120 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:08 | 57 - 120 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:08 | 57 - 120 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:08 | 57 - 120 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:08 | 57 - 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TEC Charleroi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 91 (from Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 91 (Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Charleroi info now.
91 line bus fare
TEC Charleroi 91 (Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Charleroi tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Charleroi’s official website.
91 (TEC Charleroi)
The first stop of the 91 bus route is Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial and the last stop is Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale. 91 (Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 91 has 73 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Charleroi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 91 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 91 bus to take on your trip.
Line 91 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 91 (Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 91 bus tracker or a live TEC Charleroi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Charleroi or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Charleroi and any bus, including line 91, in Belgium
91 - Alternative Directions
- 91 - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Anderlues Jonction / Schedule
- 91 - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial / Schedule
- 91 - Pieton Place Communale→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale / Schedule
- 91 - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Anderlues Monument / Schedule
- 91 - Thuin Ville Basse→Anderlues Jonction / Schedule
- 91 - Anderlues Jonction→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale / Schedule
- 91 - Anderlues Jonction→Thuin Ville Basse / Schedule
- 91 - Lobbes Bonniers→Thuin Ville Basse / Schedule
- 91 - Anderlues Monument→Thuin Hauts Trieux / Schedule
- 91 - Anderlues Jonction→Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont Centre Commercial / Schedule
- 91 - Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale→Pieton Place Communale / Schedule
- 91 - Anderlues Monument→Montigny-Le-Tilleul Vésale / Schedule
- 91 - Thuin Ville Basse→Lobbes Bonniers / Schedule
TEC Charleroi Lines in Belgium
- A3 - Luttre Gare SNCB - Charleroi Airport/ Schedule
- MFON - Marché de Fontaine-l'Évêque (Spécial)/ Schedule
- 83 - Centrale-Courcelles-Trazegnies-Monceau-Centrale/ Schedule
- 77 - Goutroux (Pairotte) - Montigny-le-Tilleul (Vésale)/ Schedule
- 35 - Gare Centrale - Farciennes (L'Ysle Marais)/ Schedule
- 129 - Momignies Place - Mons/ Schedule
- 12 - Gilly (Cimetière) - Loverval (IMTR)/ Schedule
- 61 - Jumet (Madeleine) - Trazegnies (Sentier Madame)/ Schedule
- 21 - Marcinelle (Hublinbu) - Charleroi Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 173 - Piéton - Fontaine - Landelies - Gare Centrale/ Schedule
- 28 - Châtelineau (SNCB) - Jumet (Madeleine)/ Schedule
- 109B - Lobbes - Thuillies - Beaumont/ Schedule
- 158 - Châtelet - Farciennes - Roselies - Charl (Palais)/ Schedule
- 172 - Châtelet (Justice) - March.-au-Pont (De Cartier)/ Schedule
- 192 - Nalinnes - Gozée - Thuin/ Schedule
- 60 - Jumet (Madeleine)-Villers-Perwin (Trois Tilleuls)/ Schedule
- 64 - Gosselies - Pont-à-Celles - Obaix - Buzet - Rêves/ Schedule
- 109A - Gare Centrale - Beaumont - Chimay/ Schedule
- RBUS - Walcourt - Froidchapelle/ Schedule
- 170 - Gare Centrale - Jamioulx - Ham-sur-Heure - Vésale/ Schedule