931 Line
Strážnice, aut. st. - Veselí nad Moravou, Náklí
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 931 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 931 bus (Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko) has 7 stops departing from Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice and ending at Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko.
Choose any of the 931 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko (7 stops)
Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice
Veselí Nad Moravou, Purkyňova
Veselí Nad Moravou, Železárny
Kozojídky
Kozojídky, Zd
Žeraviny
Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko
931 FAQ
What time does the 931 bus start operating?
Services on the 931 bus start at 07:09 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 931 bus stop working?
Services on the 931 bus stop at 07:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 931 bus arrive?
When does the Strážnice, aut. st. - Veselí nad Moravou, Náklí Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Strážnice, aut. st. - Veselí nad Moravou, Náklí Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 931 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 931 bus stop.
931 bus Schedule
931 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:09 - 07:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:09 - 07:13 | 4 |
Tue | 07:09 - 07:13 | 4 |
Wed | 07:09 - 07:13 | 4 |
Thu | 07:09 - 07:13 | 4 |
Fri | 07:09 - 07:13 | 4 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 931 (from Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 931 (Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
931 line bus fare
IDS JMK 931 (Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
931 (IDS JMK)
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 931 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 931 bus to take on your trip.
Line 931 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 931 (Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 931 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 931, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 911 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 234 - Blansko, aut. st. - Boskovice, 17. listopadu/ Schedule
- 151 - Jírova - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 732 - Rousínov, Kroužek - Rousínov, Čechyně, náves/ Schedule
- 450 - Jiřice u Miroslavi - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 662 - Kobylí - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 803 - Dobšice, pož.zbroj. - Znojmo, Nemocnice/ Schedule
- 513 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Jezeřany-Maršovice, točna/ Schedule
- 163 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, náměstí/ Schedule
- N89 - U Luhu - Prace, točna/ Schedule
- N90 - Kohoutovice, hájenka - Ořešín/ Schedule
- 672 - Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice - Kyjov, Langobardská/ Schedule
- 750 - Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 274 - Letovice, u školy - Horní Poříčí/ Schedule
- 65 - Řečkovice, nádraží - ZŠ Herčíkova/ Schedule
- 340 - Lomnice, škola - Doubravník, náměstí/ Schedule
- 667 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Žeravice, obecní úřad/ Schedule
- 370 - Bystřice nad Pern., Domanín - Bystřice nad Pern., železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 291 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Horní Štěpánov, točna/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule