Bus - N535-11

N535-11

Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste

SPTrans

N535-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The N535-11 bus (Direction: Jd. Celeste) has 82 stops departing from Terminal Sacomã and ending in Terminal Sacomã.

N535-11 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 4:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the N535-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Jd. Celeste

Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Bom Pastor, 2683 2662 Rua Bom Pastor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Antônio Marcondes,691 670 Rua Antonio Marcondes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Antônio Marcondes 397-425 420 Rua Antonio Marcondes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré,1780 1758 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Nazaré, 1950 1950 Avenida Nazare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 310 314 Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 87 25 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Paulo De Anhaia 17 33 Rua Paulo De Anhaia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Muriaé 122 104 Rua Muriae, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Sussuarana 238 257 Rua Sussurana, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 254 SN Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 440 440 Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jeremias Júnior 119 143 Rua Jeremias Junior, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 7760 7683 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro 7870 7812 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 8120 5 Praca Osvaldo Navarro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8424 1307 Rua Americo Samarone, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8849 8821 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Taquarichim 280 270 Rua Taquarichim, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Dom Villares,1583 1573 Rua Dom Vilares, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Marques de Lages,1640 1659 Rua Marques De Lages, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,798 785 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Léo de Moraes,95 89 Rua Leo De Morais, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1484 1460 Rua Senhora Nossa Senhora Das Merces, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1274 1252 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1544 1593 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1800 10 Rua Nagib Tanus Gastin, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1944 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2182 2221 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2440 2424 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2640 318 Rua Estevao Pedroso, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2814 3187 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa 393 415 Rua Doutor Benedito Tolosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. François Bunel 361 362 Rua Francois Bunel, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pedro Padovani 39 61 Rua Pedro Padovani, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 5799 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 6010 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 6330 40 Rua Angelo Bertini, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida do Cursino, 6325 6467 Avenida do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida dos Ourives 42 93 Avenida Dos Ourives, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida dos Ourives 320 219 Avenida Dos Ourives, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Dos Ourives 530 635 Avenida Ourives, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Giovanni Da Conegliano 751 789 Rua Giovanni Da Conegliano, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Francesco Del Cossa Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Dos Ourives 458 635 Avenida Ourives, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida dos Ourives 219 219 Avenida Dos Ourives, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5997 6067 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5799 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 5627 64 Rua Carlos Mota Marchi, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,3579 3611 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. François Bunel 200 197 Rua Francois Bunel, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. François Bunel 433 400 Rua Francois Bunel, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa 426 415 Rua Doutor Benedito Tolosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,3025 3187 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2641 2639 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira 2449 22 A Rua Jose Pereira Barreto, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1919 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1653 1645 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1391 1465 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1007 1247 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,797 785 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,643 610 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mq. De Lages 1641 1659 Rua Marques De Lages, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cel. José Pires De Andrade 845 850 Avenida Coronel Jose Pires De Andrade, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Descampado 28 22 Rua Descampado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,9292 9200 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro 9113 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8923 8923 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8717 8787 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro,8461 8424 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 7753 7753 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Dos Macaxas 703 706 Rua Dos Macaxas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 385 347 Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jamboaçu 229 SN Rua Jamboacu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Sussuarana 77 Avenida Engenheiro Araci, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Muriaé 111 165 Rua Muriae, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Salvador Simões 713 1088 Rua Salvador Simoes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Salvador Simões 1037 1097 Rua Salvador Simoes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura 317 301 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura,752-798 732 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

N535-11 FAQ

What time does the N535-11 bus start operating?

N535-11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N535-11 bus stop working?

N535-11 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N535-11 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus that is closest to your location.

List of N535-11 bus Stops

Terminal Sacomã • Rua Bom Pastor, 2683 • Rua Antônio Marcondes,691 • Rua Antônio Marcondes 397-425 • Avenida Nazaré,1780 • Avenida Nazaré, 1950 • Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 310 • Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura, 87 • R. Paulo De Anhaia 17 • R. Muriaé 122 • R. Sussuarana 238 • R. Jamboaçu 254 • R. Jamboaçu 440 • R. Jeremias Júnior 119 • R. Vergueiro 7760 • Rua Vergueiro 7870 • R. Vergueiro 8120 • Rua Vergueiro,8424 • Rua Vergueiro,8849 • Rua Taquarichim 280 • Rua Dom Villares,1583 • Rua Marques de Lages,1640 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,798 • Rua Léo de Moraes,95 • Rua Nossa Senhora das Mercês,1484 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1274 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1544 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1800 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1944 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2182 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2440 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2640 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2814 • R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa 393 • R. François Bunel 361 • R. Pedro Padovani 39 • Av. Do Cursino 5799 • Avenida do Cursino, 6010 • Av. Do Cursino, 6330 • Avenida do Cursino, 6325 • Avenida dos Ourives 42 • Avenida dos Ourives 320 • Av. Dos Ourives 530 • R. Giovanni Da Conegliano 751 • Av. Francesco Del Cossa • Av. Dos Ourives 458 • Avenida dos Ourives 219 • Av. Do Cursino, 5997 • Av. Do Cursino, 5799 • Av. Do Cursino, 5627 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,3579 • R. François Bunel 200 • R. François Bunel 433 • R. Dr. Benedito Tolosa 426 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,3025 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,2641 • Av. Pe. Arlindo Vieira 2449 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1919 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1653 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1391 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,1007 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,797 • Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira,643 • R. Mq. De Lages 1641 • R. Cel. José Pires De Andrade 845 • Rua Descampado 28 • Rua Vergueiro,9292 • Rua Vergueiro 9113 • Rua Vergueiro,8923 • Rua Vergueiro,8717 • Rua Vergueiro,8461 • R. Vergueiro 7753 • Rua Dos Macaxas 703 • R. Jamboaçu 385 • R. Jamboaçu 229 • R. Sussuarana 77 • R. Muriaé 111 • R. Salvador Simões 713 • Rua Salvador Simões 1037 • Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura 317 • Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura,752-798 • Terminal Sacomã

List of N535-11 bus Streets

Plataforma 5 / 6 • 2662 Rua Bom Pastor • 670 Rua Antonio Marcondes • 420 Rua Antonio Marcondes • 1758 Avenida Nazare • 1950 Avenida Nazare • 314 Avenida Doutor Gentil de Moura • 25 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • 33 Rua Paulo De Anhaia • 104 Rua Muriae • 257 Rua Sussurana • SN Rua Jamboacu • 440 Rua Jamboacu • 143 Rua Jeremias Junior • 7683 Rua Vergueiro • 7812 Rua Vergueiro • 5 Praca Osvaldo Navarro • 1307 Rua Americo Samarone • 8821 Rua Vergueiro • 270 Rua Taquarichim • 1573 Rua Dom Vilares • 1659 Rua Marques De Lages • 785 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 89 Rua Leo De Morais • 1460 Rua Senhora Nossa Senhora Das Merces • 1252 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1593 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 10 Rua Nagib Tanus Gastin • 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 2221 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 2424 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 318 Rua Estevao Pedroso • 3187 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 415 Rua Doutor Benedito Tolosa • 362 Rua Francois Bunel • 61 Rua Pedro Padovani • 40 Rua Angelo Bertini • 6467 Avenida do Cursino • 93 Avenida Dos Ourives • 219 Avenida Dos Ourives • 635 Avenida Ourives • 789 Rua Giovanni Da Conegliano • 635 Avenida Ourives • 219 Avenida Dos Ourives • 6067 Avenida Do Cursino • 64 Rua Carlos Mota Marchi • 3611 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 197 Rua Francois Bunel • 400 Rua Francois Bunel • 415 Rua Doutor Benedito Tolosa • 3187 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 2639 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 22 A Rua Jose Pereira Barreto • 1949 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1645 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1465 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1247 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 785 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 610 Avenida Padre Arlindo Vieira • 1659 Rua Marques De Lages • 850 Avenida Coronel Jose Pires De Andrade • 22 Rua Descampado • 9200 Rua Vergueiro • 8923 Rua Vergueiro • 8787 Rua Vergueiro • 8424 Rua Vergueiro • 7753 Rua Vergueiro • 706 Rua Dos Macaxas • 347 Rua Jamboacu • SN Rua Jamboacu • Avenida Engenheiro Araci • 165 Rua Muriae • 1088 Rua Salvador Simoes • 1097 Rua Salvador Simoes • 301 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • 732 Avenida Doutor Gentil De Moura • Plataforma 5 / 6

N535-11 bus Schedule

N535-11 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 4:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the N535-11 bus route is Terminal Sacomã and the last stop is Terminal Sacomã. N535-11 (Direction: Jd. Celeste) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: N535-11 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N535-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N535-11 bus to take on your trip.

N535-11 near me

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

N535-11 FAQ

What time does the N535-11 bus start operating?

N535-11 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N535-11 bus stop working?

N535-11 bus stops operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the N535-11 bus arrive?

When does the Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Term. Sacomã - Jd. Celeste Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More