B21 Line
EntrexardÃns-Celas-Peiro Canteiro
Alsa Cal Pita
Alsa Cal Pita B21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The B21 bus (Peiro Canteiro) has 34 stops departing from EntrexardÃns (A Coruña) and ending at Peiro Canteiro.
Choose any of the B21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Peiro Canteiro (34 stops)
EntrexardÃns (A Coruña)
Costa da Palloza (A Coruña)
A Coruña E.A. (SaÃdas)
A Gaiteira, PeluquerÃa (Interurbano)
Os Castros, Ascensor (Interurbano)
Av. Pasaxe, Chuac (Interurbano)
Av Pasaxe, F/ Materno (Interurbano)
Av Pasaxe, F/ XesuÃtas (Interurbano)
Ponte Pasaxe (A Coruña)
Alcampo
Portazgo
A Corveira
Vilaboa Igrexa
Vilaboa Confiteria
Vilaboa Pazo
Vilaboa Km7
Vilaboa Ponte
Bosque
Hermida
Fonte Maior
Tarrio
Gaiteiro
Colexio Tarrio
Gaiteiro Cruce Crta.Sta Comba
Barrie
Valiñas
Casal Canteiro
Casal Cruce Sueiro
Sueiro Cruce Rumbo
Vinxeira Pequena
Celas Casa Varela
Celas de Peiro
Celas Cruce Hermida
Peiro Canteiro
B21 FAQ
What time does the B21 bus start operating?
Services on the B21 bus start at 08:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B21 bus stop working?
Services on the B21 bus stop at 22:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the B21 bus arrive?
When does the EntrexardÃns-Celas-Peiro Canteiro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the EntrexardÃns-Celas-Peiro Canteiro bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Alsa Cal Pita B21 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The B21 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a B21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest B21 bus stop.
B21 Bus Schedule
B21 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:20 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:20 - 22:20 | 120 |
Tue | 08:20 - 22:20 | 120 |
Wed | 08:20 - 22:20 | 120 |
Thu | 08:20 - 22:20 | 120 |
Fri | 08:20 - 22:20 | 120 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Alsa Cal Pita Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on B21 (from EntrexardÃns (A Coruña)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of B21 (Peiro Canteiro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Alsa Cal Pita info now.
B21 line bus fare
Alsa Cal Pita B21 (Peiro Canteiro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Alsa Cal Pita tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Alsa Cal Pita’s official website.
B21 (Alsa Cal Pita)
The first stop of the B21 bus route is EntrexardÃns (A Coruña) and the last stop is Peiro Canteiro. B21 (Peiro Canteiro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: B21 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Alsa Cal Pita suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest B21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the B21 bus to take on your trip.
Line B21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line B21 (Peiro Canteiro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line B21 bus tracker or a live Alsa Cal Pita bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Alsa Cal Pita or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Alsa Cal Pita and any bus, including line B21, in Vigo
B21 - Alternative Directions
Alsa Cal Pita Lines in Vigo
- B12 - EntrexardÃns-Dexo-Concello De Sada/ Schedule
- B19 - EntrexardÃns-Ledoño-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- 5004 - Culleredo: O Burgo Edificio U. Múltiples-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- B8 - EntrexardÃns-Santa Cruz-Sada Hotel Sada Palace/ Schedule
- A6 - Sta. MarÃa De Vigo-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- A3 - Lema-Cambre-A Barcala-Entrexardins/ Schedule
- B1 - San Pedro De Nós-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- B17 - EntrexardÃns-Orro-Ledoño-Peiro Canteiro/ Schedule
- B5 - Pousada 2-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- A9 - Tarrio-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- L102 - A Barcala-Univers. Laboral.-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- L120 - Concello De Sada - Lorbé/ Schedule
- B2 - Hospital Abente Y Lago-Cambre-A Patiña Ii/ Schedule
- B11 - EntrexardÃns-Santa Cruz-Franzomel-Soñeiro/ Schedule
- B9 - Mera-Rialta-Santa Cruz-EntrexardÃns/ Schedule
- B20 - EntrexardÃns-Oleiros (Concello)-Pol.Iñás-Ies Miraflores/ Schedule
- 176 - Cambre: Cambre-EspÃritu Santo (PolÃgono)/ Schedule
- 2652 - Oleiros: Rua Golfiño/Aparc.-O Burgo Edi.Usos Múltiples/ Schedule
- D4 - Meirama-Ordes/ Schedule