C207 Line
Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico
Princesa do Norte
Princesa do Norte C207 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The C207 bus (Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico) is a circular line with 36 stops departing from Terminal Central.
Choose any of the C207 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico (36 stops)
Terminal Central
Avenida Voluntário Fernando Pinheiro Franco 600
Avenida Voluntario Fernando Pinheiro Franco 746
Av. Fernando Costa 180
Avenida JapĂŁo 88
Avenida JapĂŁo 382
Avenida JapĂŁo 528
Avenida JapĂŁo 828
Avenida JapĂŁo 1140
Parada Cond. Do Sol Nascente
Parada Escola Silvia Mafra Machado
Avenida JapĂŁo 2340
Avenida JapĂŁo 3334
Rua Ana Ferreira De Oliveira 268
Avenida Elbio Federici Pacheco (Oposto N. 11)
Avenida Eulina Rosa Dos Santos 316
Rua Gervasio Maria Pinheiro 140
Avenida Rosa Apparecida C Bertaiolli
Avenida Rosa Apparecida C. Bertaiolli 420
Avenida Júlio Simões 24
Avenida Júlio Simões 31
Rua Augusto Belizário 443
Avenida Júlio Simões 39
Avenida JapĂŁo 2815
Parada Caixa
Avenida JapĂŁo 1975
Parada Oposto Escola Silvia Mafra Machado
Avenida Japao 1483
Avenida JapĂŁo 1347
Avenida JapĂŁo 1137
Avenida JapĂŁo 781
Avenida JapĂŁo 571
Avenida JapĂŁo 205
Rua Ipiranga 1457
R. Ipiranga 1193
Terminal Central
C207 FAQ
What time does the C207 bus start operating?
Services on the C207 bus start at 04:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C207 bus stop working?
Services on the C207 bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the C207 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a C207 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest C207 bus stop.
C207 Bus Schedule
C207 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Mon | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Tue | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Wed | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Thu | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Fri | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Sat | 04:55 - 22:40 | 50 - 61 |
Princesa do Norte Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on C207 (from Terminal Central), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of C207 (Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Princesa do Norte info now.
C207 line bus fare
Princesa do Norte C207 (Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Princesa do Norte tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Princesa do Norte’s official website.
C207 (Princesa do Norte)
The first stop of the C207 bus route is Terminal Central and the last stop is Terminal Central. C207 (Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: C207 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Princesa do Norte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest C207 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the C207 bus to take on your trip.
Line C207 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line C207 (Terminal Central <-> Parque OlĂmpico) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line C207 bus tracker or a live Princesa do Norte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Princesa do Norte or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Princesa do Norte and any bus, including line C207, in Sao Paulo Region
Princesa do Norte Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- C205 - Terminal Central - Parque SĂŁo Martinho/ Schedule
- E694 - Terminal Estudantes - Divisa de Guararema/ Schedule
- E890 - Polo Industrial do TaboĂŁo - TaboĂŁo via Outlet Premium/ Schedule
- C202 - Terminal Central - Conjunto Santo Angelo via Braz Cubas/ Schedule
- E494 - Terminal Estudantes - Granja Nagao/ Schedule
- E509 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Bela Vista/ Schedule
- E203 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Santo Angelo/ Schedule
- C210 - Terminal Central - CondomĂnio Manacá via OropĂł/ Schedule
- C002A - Circular SaĂşde/ Schedule
- E802 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila SĂŁo Francisco/ Schedule
- C801 - Terminal Central - Jardim Aracy/ Schedule
- E492 - Terminal Estudantes - Bairro SĂŁo JoĂŁo - Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- C501 - Terminal Central - Cesar de Souza via FATEC/ Schedule
- E506 - Terminal Estudantes - Morada do Sol via JoĂŁo XXIII/ Schedule
- E001 - Expresso/ Schedule
- E510 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Suissa/ Schedule
- E404 - Conjunto Residencial Toyama/ Schedule
- E893 - Terminal Estudantes - Chácara Guanabara/ Schedule
- E508 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Residencial Veneza/ Schedule