E893 Line
Terminal Estudantes - Chácara Guanabara
Princesa do Norte
Princesa do Norte E893 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The E893 bus ( Outlet) has 54 stops departing from Terminal Estudantes and ending at Ponto Final (Oposto Igreja Plenitude Em Cristo).
Choose any of the E893 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Outlet (54 stops)
Terminal Estudantes
Av. Manoel Bezerra Lima Filho
Av. Ver. Narciso Yague Guimarães
Avenida Narciso Yague Guimarães 120
Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes 1184 (Ubc)
Avenida Prefeito Carlos Ferreira Lopes 121
Avenida Francisco Rodrigues Filho,901
Avenida Francisco Rodrigues Filho 598
Avenida Francisco Rodrigues Filho 53
Rua Doutor Deodato Wertheimer, 517 - Vila Mogilar, Mogi das Cruzes
Avenida José Benedito Braga 455
Avenida Jose Benedito Braga (N. 287)
Avenida Jose Benedito Braga (N. 25 - Colegio Genesis)
Sp-088, 626
Rua Cabo Diogo Oliver1420
Rodovia Pedro Eroles Km 48
Rodovia Pedro Eroles (Condominio Montherey)
Rodovia Pedro Eroles (Trevo Do Taboao)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Cimento Tupi)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Lanchonete - Passagem De Nivel)
Estrada Taboão Do Paratei (Oposto Diaton Mineração)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Cdp)
Estrada Taboão do Parateà 3510
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Entrada Piedade)
Estr. Taboão Do Paratei- 4715
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Esquina)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Bar Do Maguila)
Estrada Taboao do Paratei 219
Estrada Taboão do ParateÃ
Estrada Taboão do Parateà 538
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Banco De Madeira)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Porto Fiori)
Estrada São Bento Do Lambari (Porto Jbs)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Porto De Areia)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Sitio Jose De Menezes)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari
Rua Donizete Jesus de Souza 167
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Oposto N. 730)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Entrada Beija Flor)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto Quintas)
Estrada Taboao Do Paratei (Oposto N. 810)
Estrada Taboão Do Paratei (Lado Ubs)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Oposto Ubs)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Orquidario Oriental)
Estrada Sao Bento Do Lambari (Oposto N. 1060)
Estrada Municipal São Bento do LambarÃ
Rua Santa Catarina (Oposto Bar)
Rua Rio de Janeiro N 71
Rua Santa Catarina (N.120)
Rua Minas Gerais 23
Rua Minas Gerais 8
Avenida Das Américas
Avenida America (Oposto N. 6)
Ponto Final (Oposto Igreja Plenitude Em Cristo)
E893 FAQ
What time does the E893 bus start operating?
Services on the E893 bus start at 08:15 on Sunday.
What time does the E893 bus stop working?
Services on the E893 bus stop at 14:00 on Sunday.
What time does the E893 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Estudantes - Chácara Guanabara Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Estudantes - Chácara Guanabara Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the E893 (Outlet) bus fare?
The Terminal Estudantes - Chácara Guanabara (Outlet) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Does the Princesa do Norte E893 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The E893 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a E893 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest E893 bus stop.
E893 bus Schedule
E893 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:10 - 15:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:15 - 14:00 | 345 |
Mon | 14:10 - 15:50 | 100 |
Tue | 14:10 - 15:50 | 100 |
Wed | 14:10 - 15:50 | 100 |
Thu | 14:10 - 15:50 | 100 |
Fri | 14:10 - 15:50 | 100 |
Sat | 14:10 | Single departure |
Princesa do Norte bus Service Alerts
See all updates on E893 (from Terminal Estudantes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of E893 ( Outlet) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Princesa do Norte info now.
E893 line bus fare
Princesa do Norte E893 ( Outlet) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Princesa do Norte’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Princesa do Norte’s official website.
E893 (Princesa do Norte)
The first stop of the E893 bus route is Terminal Estudantes and the last stop is Ponto Final (Oposto Igreja Plenitude Em Cristo). E893 ( Outlet) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: E893 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 122 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Princesa do Norte suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest E893 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the E893 bus to take on your trip.
Line E893 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line E893 ( Outlet) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line E893 bus tracker or a live Princesa do Norte bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Princesa do Norte or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Princesa do Norte and any bus, including line E893, in Sao Paulo Region
E893 - Alternative Directions
Princesa do Norte Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- C692 - Terminal Central - Sabauna via Cezar de Souza/ Schedule
- E493 - Terminal Estudantes - Cocuera/ Schedule
- C691 - Terminal Central - Sabauna via Tronco/ Schedule
- C602 - Terminal Central - Botujuru/ Schedule
- E512 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Aparecida/ Schedule
- C405 - Terminal Central - Conjunto Residencial Cocuera/ Schedule
- C205 - Terminal Central - Parque São Martinho/ Schedule
- C503 - Terminal Central - Jardim das Bandeiras/ Schedule
- E802 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila São Francisco/ Schedule
- E203 - Terminal Estudantes - Conjunto Santo Angelo/ Schedule
- E693 - Terminal Estudantes - Sabauna via Estrada Velha/ Schedule
- E492 - Terminal Estudantes - Bairro São João - Estrada Katsuji Kitaguchi/ Schedule
- E494 - Terminal Estudantes - Granja Nagao/ Schedule
- E209 - Terminal Estudantes - Porteira Preta via Jd Santos Dumont/ Schedule
- E510 - Terminal Estudantes - Vila Suissa/ Schedule
- C210 - Terminal Central - CondomÃnio Manacá via Oropó/ Schedule
- C501 - Terminal Central - Cesar de Souza via FATEC/ Schedule
- E509 - Terminal Estudantes - Jardim Bela Vista/ Schedule
- E506 - Terminal Estudantes - Morada do Sol via João XXIII/ Schedule