CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Line
Costa do Ipiranga
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus (Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda) has 71 stops departing from Terminal Quebra Dente and ending at Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda (71 stops)
Terminal Quebra Dente
Bruno Wulff, 2074
Bruno Wulff, 1955
Bruno Wulff, 1815
Bruno Wulff - Riacho Doce
Bruno Wulff, 565
Bruno Wulff, 503
Escola Santa Tecla
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs - Col. Humberto De Campos
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs
Henrique Closs - Esc. Costa Do Ipiranga
Henrique Closs - Eletrosul
Henrique Closs
Rs-118 - Amélia Schemes
Rs-118 - Atacadãors
Rs-118 - Antônio Carlos Jobim
Rs-118 - Estrada Pauluzzi
Rs-118
Rs-118 - Rosa Maria
Rs-118 - Rosa Maria
Dona Leopoldina
Barbosa Neto
Bibiano De Almeida
Bibiano De Almeida
Bibiano De Almeida
Bibiano De Almeida
São Paulo
Amazonas
Amazonas
Amazonas
Amazonas
Rio Grande Do Norte
Rua Rio Grande Do Norte
Rio Grande Do Norte
Paraíba
Pachecos
Estrada Municipal
Rs-020 - Parada 74
Rs-020 - Parada 75
Rs-020 - Parada 76
Rs-020 - Parada 77
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos - Esc. Santo Antônio De Pádua
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abílio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos - Marquespan
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
Vânius Abilio Dos Santos
José Loureiro Da Silva - Câmara De Vereadores
José Loureiro Da Silva - Estádio Vierão
Anápio Gomes
Anápio Gomes
Anápio Gomes - Caixa
Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA FAQ
What time does the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus start operating?
Services on the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus start at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stop working?
Services on the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stop at 08:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus arrive?
When does the Costa do Ipiranga Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Costa do Ipiranga Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stop.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus Schedule
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:20 - 18:55 | 395 |
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus Service Alerts
See all updates on CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (from Terminal Quebra Dente), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sogil - Urbano Gravataí info now.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA line bus fare
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sogil - Urbano Gravataí tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sogil - Urbano Gravataí’s official website.
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Sogil - Urbano Gravataí)
The first stop of the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus route is Terminal Quebra Dente and the last stop is Pref. José Linck - Garagem Sogil. CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sogil - Urbano Gravataí suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus to take on your trip.
Line CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA (Centro Via Neópolis / Corcunda) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA bus tracker or a live Sogil - Urbano Gravataí bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sogil - Urbano Gravataí or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Sogil - Urbano Gravataí and any bus, including line CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA, in Porto Alegre Region
CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Alternative Directions
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Betânia / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Betânia Colegial / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Centro Via Ulbra / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Chaparral / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Corcunda / Neópolis / Costa Do Ipiranga / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Corcunda / Neópolis / Santa Tecla / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Corcunda / Palermo / Santa Tecla / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Cova Do Touro / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Cova Do Touro / Est. Geral Do Morro Agudo / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Cova Do Touro / Rosa Maria / Palermo / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Morro Agudo / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Tom Jobim / Schedule
- CI COSTA DO IPIRANGA - Tom Jobim (Colegial) / Schedule
Sogil - Urbano Gravataí Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- MG3 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 103 - Morungava / Parada 103/ Schedule
- 23120 PARQUE OLINDA - Parque Olinda/ Schedule
- MA1 MATO ALTO - Mato Alto/ Schedule
- 27100 MORUNGAVA / PARADA 61 - Morungava / Parada 61/ Schedule
- ST1 SANTA TECLA - Santa Tecla/ Schedule
- T1 P. 107 / P. 59 - SHOPPING - P. 107 / P. 59 - Shopping/ Schedule
- NC1 NOVA CONQUISTA - Nova Conquista/ Schedule
- 21100 XARÁ / ITATIAIA P.59 - Xará / Itatiaia p.59/ Schedule
- T7 PADRE RÉUS / ITATIAIA - Padre Réus / Itatiaia/ Schedule
- T2 PADRE RÉUS - Padre Réus/ Schedule
- S3 VILA RICA - Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 21400 XARÁ / VILA RICA - Xará / Vila Rica/ Schedule
- MG2 MORUNGAVA / CORCUNDA - Morungava / Corcunda/ Schedule
- SD ALPHAVILLE / PARADA 96 - Alphaville / Parada 96/ Schedule
- 26027 CAVALHADA - Cavalhada/ Schedule
- 26040 TRÊS PORTEIRAS - Três Porteiras/ Schedule
- MIDI MORADA DO VALE / PADRE RÉUS - Morada do Vale / Padre Réus/ Schedule
- MA4 CAÇA E PESCA - Caça e Pesca/ Schedule
- S1 COHAB - Cohab/ Schedule