I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) Line
Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus (Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais) has 43 stops departing from Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo) and ending at Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais.
Choose any of the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais (43 stops)
Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo)
Rua Osvaldo Cruz, 171
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 3830
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 4050
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 4635
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 950
Rod. Deputado João Leopoldo Jacomel, 5020
Rod. Deputado João Lepoldo Jacomel, 6065
Rua Herbert Trapp, 42
Rua Herbert Trapp, 290
Rua Herbert Trapp, 654
Rua Herbert Trapp, 1002
Rua Hebert Trapp 1300
Rua Hebert Trapp 1828
Rua Herbert Trapp, 1961
Rua Herbert Trapp, 3160
Rua Herbert Trapp, 3378
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 992
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 788
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 1022
Rua Richard Lickfeld, 56
Rua Richard Lickfeld, 551
Rua Juri Danilenko, 2132
Rua Juri Danilenko, 2402
Rua Juri Danilenko, 2760
Rua Júri Danilenko, 2996
Rua Juri Danilenko, 57
Rua Juri Danilenko, 3692
Rua Juri Danilenko, 135
Rua Juri Danilenko, 3935
Avenida Betonex, 258
Avenida Betonex, 320
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4197
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4493
Rua Pastor Adolfo Weidmann, 4684-4750
Avenida Iraí, 1643b
Avenida Iraí, 1311
Rua José De Alencar, 178
Rua José De Alençar, 488
Rua José De Alencar, 525
Rua José De Alençar, 737
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 1284
Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) FAQ
What time does the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus start operating?
Services on the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stop working?
Services on the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus arrive?
When does the Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus Route Map - Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) Bus Schedule
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 22:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:40 | 50 - 72 |
Mon | 04:55 - 22:50 | 30 - 57 |
Tue | 04:55 - 22:50 | 30 - 57 |
Wed | 04:55 - 22:50 | 30 - 57 |
Thu | 04:55 - 22:50 | 30 - 57 |
Fri | 04:55 - 22:50 | 30 - 57 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:40 | 50 - 72 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (from Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus route is Terminal São Roque (Vila Macedo) and the last stop is Terminal Metropolitano Pinhais. I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus to take on your trip.
Line I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) (Terminal São Roque → Terminal Pinhais) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA), in Curitiba Region
I14 T. SÃO ROQUE / T. PINHAIS (VIA GUARITUBA) - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- J71 ITAMBÉ - ITAMBÉ/ Schedule
- B11 MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA - MARACANÃ / SANTA CÂNDIDA/ Schedule
- F23 ESTADOS II - ESTADOS II/ Schedule
- A05 MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (VIA GRAZIELA) - MAD. CURITIBA / TAMANDARÉ (via GRAZIELA)/ Schedule
- B30 ANA TERRA - ANA TERRA/ Schedule
- E32 ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (VIA T. CENTRAL) - ✈ AEROPORTO / BOQUEIRÃO (via T. CENTRAL)/ Schedule
- B90 PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA - PALOMA / COLONIA FARIA/ Schedule
- B14 PLANALTO - PLANALTO/ Schedule
- G11 QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO - QUITANDINHA / PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- Y96 FAZENDA / SÃO JOSÉ - FAZENDA / SÃO JOSÉ/ Schedule
- I30 CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA - CAMPO LARGO / BALSA NOVA/ Schedule
- C05 DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA - DIRETO CAPÃO DA IMBUIA/ Schedule
- C15 WEISSÓPOLIS - WEISSÓPOLIS/ Schedule
- A89 CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA (VIA TAMANDARÉ - CABRAL) - CACHOEIRA / CURITIBA (via TAMANDARÉ - CABRAL)/ Schedule
- S89 SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (VIA SÃO GABRIEL) - SÃO SEBASTIÃO / GUADALUPE (via SÃO GABRIEL)/ Schedule
- E77 GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE - GUATUPÊ / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- N11 SEDE / JARDIM PAULISTA - SEDE / JARDIM PAULISTA/ Schedule
- E03 AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE - AFONSO PENA / GUADALUPE/ Schedule
- D01 PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (VIA T. SÃO ROQUE) - PIRAQUARA / SANTOS ANDRADE (via T. SÃO ROQUE)/ Schedule