N90 Line
Kohoutovice, Hájenka
IDS JMK
IDS JMK N90 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N90 bus (Kohoutovice, Hájenka) has 47 stops departing from Ořešín and ending at Kohoutovice, Hájenka.
Choose any of the N90 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kohoutovice, Hájenka (47 stops)
Ořešín
Pluháčkova
Ořešínská
Jehnice
Kleštínek
Skrejš
Mokrá Hora
Jandáskova
Kronova
Palackého Náměstí
Řečkovice
Olšanského
Medlánky
Medlánky, Škola
Vozovna Medlánky
Tylova
Semilasso
Husitská
Jungmannova
Kartouzská
Šumavská
Hrnčířská
Pionýrská
Antonínská
Moravské Náměstí
Malinovského Náměstí
Hlavní Nádraží
Soukenická
Křídlovická
Vojtova
Celní
Hluboká
Krematorium
Kejbaly
Stará Nemocnice
Nemocnice Bohunice
Univerzitní Kampus
Čtvrtě
Koniklecová
Oblá
Kamenný Vrch
Achtelky
Myslivna
Myslivní
Výletní
Žebětínská
Kohoutovice, Hájenka
N90 FAQ
What time does the N90 bus start operating?
Services on the N90 bus start at 03:29 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N90 bus stop working?
Services on the N90 bus stop at 02:29 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N90 bus arrive?
When does the Kohoutovice, Hájenka bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kohoutovice, Hájenka bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N90 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N90 bus stop.
N90 Bus Schedule
N90 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:29 - 02:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 - 150 |
Mon | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 |
Tue | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 |
Wed | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 |
Thu | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 |
Fri | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 |
Sat | 03:29 - 02:29 | 30 - 150 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N90 (from Ořešín), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N90 (Kohoutovice, Hájenka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
N90 line bus fare
IDS JMK N90 (Kohoutovice, Hájenka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
N90 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the N90 bus route is Ořešín and the last stop is Kohoutovice, Hájenka. N90 (Kohoutovice, Hájenka) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N90 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest N90 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N90 bus to take on your trip.
Line N90 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N90 (Kohoutovice, Hájenka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N90 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line N90, in Brno
N90 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 720 - Holubice, Curdík - Pozořice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 750 - Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 44 - ÚAN Zvonařka - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 803 - Dobšice, pož.zbroj. - Znojmo, Nemocnice/ Schedule
- 568 - Břeclav, Poštorná, FOSFA - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 661 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice/ Schedule
- 291 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Horní Štěpánov, točna/ Schedule
- 510 - Modřice, Olympia - Radostice, sokolovna/ Schedule
- 754 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Orlovice/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 313 - Lysice, pohostinství - Kuřim, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- N89 - U Luhu - Prace, točna/ Schedule
- 431 - Ivančice, Hrubšice - Ivančice, škola/ Schedule
- 151 - Jírova - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 816 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Drosendorf, Schulen/ Schedule
- 650 - Koryčany, náměstí - Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Bohdalice/ Schedule
- 743 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 221 - Blansko, Okružní - Blansko, Písečná, penzion/ Schedule
- 501 - Ústřední hřbitov - Ořechov, Jeřábkova/ Schedule
- XS3 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Židenice, nádraží/ Schedule