NR404 Line
石籬(梨貝街) Shek Lei (Lei Pui Street) - 觀塘 Kwun Tong
Resident Bus
Resident Bus NR404 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The NR404 bus (觀塘 Kwun Tong) has 6 stops departing from 梨貝街巴士總站 Lei Pui Street Bus Terminus and ending at 觀塘駿業街 Tsun Yip Street Kwun Tong.
Choose any of the NR404 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 觀塘 Kwun Tong (6 stops)
梨貝街巴士總站 Lei Pui Street Bus Terminus
石籬(二)邨石富樓 Shek Fu House Shek Lei (Ii) Estate
石籬商場 Shek Lei Commercial Centre
香港輔助警察隊總部 Hong Kong Auxiliary Police Force Headquarters
兆發工業大廈 Shiu Fat Industrial Building
觀塘駿業街 Tsun Yip Street Kwun Tong
NR404 FAQ
What time does the NR404 bus start operating?
Services on the NR404 bus start at 07:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR404 bus stop working?
Services on the NR404 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the NR404 bus arrive?
When does the 石籬(梨貝街) Shek Lei (Lei Pui Street) - 觀塘 Kwun Tong Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 石籬(梨貝街) Shek Lei (Lei Pui Street) - 觀塘 Kwun Tong Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the NR404 (觀塘 Kwun Tong) bus fare?
The 石籬(梨貝街) Shek Lei (Lei Pui Street) - 觀塘 Kwun Tong (觀塘 Kwun Tong) bus fare is about $11.00.
Is there a NR404 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest NR404 bus stop.
NR404 bus Schedule
NR404 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:55 - 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Tue | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Wed | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Thu | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Fri | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Sat | 07:55 - 08:10 | 15 |
Resident Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on NR404 (from 梨貝街巴士總站 Lei Pui Street Bus Terminus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of NR404 (觀塘 Kwun Tong) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 居民巴士(公眾可乘搭) Resident's Bus(open to public) info now.
NR404 line bus fare
Resident Bus NR404 (觀塘 Kwun Tong) ride fare is about $11.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Resident Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 居民巴士(公眾可乘搭) Resident's Bus(open to public)’s official website.
NR404 (Resident Bus)
The first stop of the NR404 bus route is 梨貝街巴士總站 Lei Pui Street Bus Terminus and the last stop is 觀塘駿業街 Tsun Yip Street Kwun Tong. NR404 (觀塘 Kwun Tong) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: NR404 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Resident Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest NR404 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the NR404 bus to take on your trip.
Line NR404 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line NR404 (觀塘 Kwun Tong) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line NR404 bus tracker or a live Resident Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Resident Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Resident Bus and any bus, including line NR404, in Hong Kong
Resident Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- NR49 - 石籬邨 Shek Lei Estate - 紅磡站 Hung Hom Station石籬邨 Shek Lei Estate - 紅磡站 Hung Hom Station/ Schedule
- NR406 - 灝景灣Villa Esplanada -荃灣(德海街)(Tsuen Wan (Tak Hoi Street)灝景灣Villa Esplanada -荃灣(德海街)(Tsuen Wan (Tak Hoi Street)/ Schedule
- NR24 - 將軍澳(欣明苑) Tseung Kwan O (Yan Ming Court) – 荃灣(海盛路) Tsuen Wan (Hoi Shing Road)將軍澳(欣明苑) Tseung Kwan O (Yan Ming Court) – 荃灣(海盛路) Tsuen Wan (Hoi Shing Road)/ Schedule
- NR28 - 康盛花園 Hong Sing Garden - 尖沙咀(漢口道) Tsim Sha Tsui (Hankow Road)康盛花園 Hong Sing Garden - 尖沙咀(漢口道) Tsim Sha Tsui (Hankow Road)/ Schedule
- NR20 - 蠔涌 Ho Chung - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong蠔涌 Ho Chung - 新蒲崗 San Po Kong/ Schedule
- NR335 - 寶雲匯 The Cliveden - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station寶雲匯 The Cliveden - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- NR41 - 長康 Cheung Hong - 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui長康 Cheung Hong - 尖沙咀 Tsim Sha Tsui/ Schedule
- NR25 - 將軍澳(頌明苑) Tseung Kwan O (Chung Ming Court) – 荃灣(海盛路) Tsuen Wan (Hoi Shing Road)將軍澳(頌明苑) Tseung Kwan O (Chung Ming Court) – 荃灣(海盛路) Tsuen Wan (Hoi Shing Road)/ Schedule
- NR212 - 富康花園 Beverly Garden - 火炭 Fo Tan富康花園 Beverly Garden - 火炭 Fo Tan/ Schedule
- NR809 - 沙田曉翠山莊 Pristine Villa, Shatin - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station沙田曉翠山莊 Pristine Villa, Shatin - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station/ Schedule
- NR324 - 恆麗園 Hanley Villa - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station恆麗園 Hanley Villa - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- NR322 - 麗城花園一期 Belvedere Garden (Phase I) - 九龍城碼頭 Kowloon City Ferry Pier麗城花園一期 Belvedere Garden (Phase I) - 九龍城碼頭 Kowloon City Ferry Pier/ Schedule
- NR109 - 奕翠園 Woodland Crest - 上水站 Sheung Shui Station奕翠園 Woodland Crest - 上水站 Sheung Shui Station/ Schedule
- NR342 - 荃威花園 Allway Gardens - 觀塘 Kwun Tong荃威花園 Allway Gardens - 觀塘 Kwun Tong/ Schedule
- NR839 - 玖瓏山 Dragons Range - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station玖瓏山 Dragons Range - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station/ Schedule
- NR83 - 廣源 Kwong Yuen - 中環 Central廣源 Kwong Yuen - 中環 Central/ Schedule
- NR532 - 洞梓山路 Tung Tsz Shan Road - 大埔墟站 Tai Po Market Station洞梓山路 Tung Tsz Shan Road - 大埔墟站 Tai Po Market Station/ Schedule
- NR319 - 豪景花園 Hong Kong Garden - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station豪景花園 Hong Kong Garden - 荃灣站 Tsuen Wan Station/ Schedule
- NR818 - 金泰別墅 Golden Time Villas - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station金泰別墅 Golden Time Villas - 大圍站 Tai Wai Station/ Schedule