R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO Line
Santo Antônio Via Rolante
Citral - Metroplan e DAER
Citral - Metroplan e DAER R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus (Santo Antônio Via Rolante) has 81 stops departing from Rodoviária De Taquara and ending at Rodoviária De Santo Antônio Da Patrulha.
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 16:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santo Antônio Via Rolante (81 stops)
Rodoviária De Taquara
Sebastião Amoretti
Sebastião Amoretti
Sebastião Amoretti
Sebastião Amoretti - Garagem Citral
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 1183
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 49
Rs-239 - Parada 50
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 52
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 54
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 60
Rs-239 - Parada 61
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 65
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 69
Estação Rodoviária De Rolante
Rs-239 - Parada 69
Rs-239
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 65
Rs-239
Rs-239 - Parada 62
Rs-239 - Parada 61
Rs-239 - Parada 60
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474 - 126
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Rs-474
Cel. Vitor Vila Verde
Cel. Vitor Vila Verde
Cel. Vitor Vila Verde
Cel. Vitor Vila Verde
Coronel Vítor Vila Verde, 1227
Coronel Vítor Vila Verde, 737
Coronel Vítor Vila Verde, 345
Coronel Vítor Vila Verde
Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 135
Borges De Medeiros, 812
Borges De Medeiros - Rodoviária Cidade Alta
Borges De Medeiros, 326
João Pedroso Da Luz, 1477
João Pedroso Da Luz, 1266
João Pedroso Da Luz, 1119
João Pedroso Da Luz, 782
João Pedroso Da Luz, 561
João Pedroso Da Luz, 444
João Pedroso Da Luz, 225
Francisco J. Lopes
Afonso Porto Emerim, 295
Afonso Porto Emerim, 487
Rodoviária De Santo Antônio Da Patrulha
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO FAQ
What time does the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus start operating?
Services on the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus start at 16:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stop working?
Services on the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stop at 16:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus arrive?
When does the Santo Antônio Via Rolante Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Antônio Via Rolante Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stop.
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus Schedule
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 16:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 16:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 16:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER bus Service Alerts
See all updates on R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (from Rodoviária De Taquara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (Santo Antônio Via Rolante) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Citral - Metroplan e DAER info now.
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO line bus fare
Citral - Metroplan e DAER R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (Santo Antônio Via Rolante) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Citral - Metroplan e DAER tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Citral - Metroplan e DAER’s official website.
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (Citral - Metroplan e DAER)
The first stop of the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus route is Rodoviária De Taquara and the last stop is Rodoviária De Santo Antônio Da Patrulha. R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (Santo Antônio Via Rolante) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 141 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Citral - Metroplan e DAER suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus to take on your trip.
Line R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO (Santo Antônio Via Rolante) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO bus tracker or a live Citral - Metroplan e DAER bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Citral - Metroplan e DAER or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Citral - Metroplan e DAER and any bus, including line R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO, in Porto Alegre Region
R545 TAQUARA / SANTO ANTÔNIO - Alternative Directions
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- 0295 PORTO ALEGRE / CANELA VIA NOVA PETRÓPOLIS - Porto Alegre / Canela via Nova Petrópolis/ Schedule
- N820 SAPIRANGA / PORTO ALEGRE - Sapiranga / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- R720 SAPIRANGA / NOVO HAMBURGO - Sapiranga / Novo Hamburgo/ Schedule
- 2116 SÃO LEOPOLDO / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - São Leopoldo / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- 0722 TAQUARA - CANELA (VIA RS-115) - Taquara - Canela (Via RS-115)/ Schedule
- R705 TAQUARA / SÃO LEOPOLDO - Taquara / São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- W814 PAROBÉ / PORTO ALEGRE - Parobé / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- RT52 ROTA UNIVERSITÁRIA FEEVALE - Rota Universitária Feevale/ Schedule
- 0508 SÃO LEOPOLDO - CANELA (VIA TAQUARA) - São Leopoldo - Canela (Via Taquara)/ Schedule
- W802 TAQUARA / PORTO ALEGRE VIA MORUNGAVA - Taquara / Porto Alegre via Morungava/ Schedule
- R712 SAPIRANGA / SÃO LEOPOLDO - Sapiranga / São Leopoldo/ Schedule
- RT61 ROTA UNIVERSITÁRIA UNISINOS - Rota Universitária Unisinos/ Schedule
- R701 VILA SANTA TEREZINHA / PAROBÉ - Vila Santa Terezinha / Parobé/ Schedule
- 1685 CAXIAS DO SUL - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VIA GRAMADO) - Caxias do Sul - Santo Antônio (Via Gramado)/ Schedule
- 0971 PORTO ALEGRE / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - Porto Alegre / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- R702 BAIRRO EMPRESA / PAROBÉ - Bairro Empresa / Parobé/ Schedule
- R053 CAMPO BOM / NOVO HAMBURGO - Campo Bom / Novo Hamburgo/ Schedule
- 0379 PORTO ALEGRE / SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA - Porto Alegre / São Francisco de Paula/ Schedule
- 0693 PORTO ALEGRE / GRAMADO - EXECUTIVO - Porto Alegre / Gramado - Executivo/ Schedule