T1A Line
LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges
IZILO
IZILO T1A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T1A bus (Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges) has 3 stops departing from Bollardière and ending at Gare D'Echanges.
T1A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:12. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the T1A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges (3 stops)
Bollardière
Kerguillette
Gare D'Echanges
T1A FAQ
What time does the T1A bus start operating?
Services on the T1A bus start at 12:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T1A bus stop working?
Services on the T1A bus stop at 12:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T1A bus arrive?
When does the LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T1A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T1A bus stop.
T1A Bus Schedule
T1A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:12 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:12 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:12 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:12 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:12 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T1A (from Bollardière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T1A (Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
T1A line bus fare
IZILO T1A (Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
T1A (IZILO)
The first stop of the T1A bus route is Bollardière and the last stop is Gare D'Echanges. T1A (Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: T1A has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest T1A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T1A bus to take on your trip.
Line T1A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line T1A (Bollardière→Gare D'Echanges) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T1A bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line T1A, in Lorient
T1A - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 139 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 135 - LARMOR PLAGE Centre – LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 134 - QUISTINIC Centre - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 261 - GUIDEL Le Guerveur - GUIDEL Place Montagner - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- T3 - PLOEMEUR Les Pins - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 309 - LANGUIDIC Kerallan - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 210 - CLEGEUR St Etienne – CLEGUER Ecoles primaires/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 30 - GUIDEL Les 5 Chemins – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse/ Schedule
- 216 - PONT-SCORFF Boterff - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN - LORIENT Lycées et université/ Schedule
- 103 - BUBRY Centre - PLOUAY Gare Routière/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 302 - INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix/ Schedule