Public Transit Index - Piatra Neamt, Romania
This is an index page of all available public transit lines operating in Piatra Neamt, Romania including all Bus and Gondola lines. The index includes agencies such as Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA, Roman - Pristyl, Bacau - Transport Public Bacau, Bacău - Dragoliv and Telegondola Piatra Neamț and more. Find information on routes, stops, maps, and schedules, including real-time updated timetables and departure times.
Bus agencies
Piatra Neamt - SC Troleibuzul SA
- A1 - Gară ⇆ Gârcina / Slatina / Cuejdiu
- A2ᵃ - Gară ⇆ Ocol
- A2ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Ocol
- A3 - Gară ⇆ Almaș
- A4 - Gară ⇆ Chintinici
- A5 - Dărmănești ⇆ Chintinici
- A6 - Gară ⇆ Slobozia
- A7 - Gară ⇆ Brășăuți / Cut
- A8 - Școlile Normale ⇆ Bisericani
- A9 - Școlile Normale ⇆ Mănăstirea Bistrița
- A10 - Piața Centrală ⇆ Agârcia
- A11ᵃ - Dărmănești ⇆ Speranța
- A11ᵇ - Sarata ⇆ Speranța
- A12 - Sarata / Gară ⇆ Izvoare
- A13 - Școli Normale ⇆ Dumbrava Moara
- A14 - Sarata ⇆ Dumbrava Moara
- A15 - Sarata ⇆ IVV
- A16 - Dărmănești ⇆ IVV
- A17 - Sarata ⇆ Școlile Normale
- A18 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Bazar
- A19 - Piața Centrală ⇆ Bâtca Doamnei
- A20 - Dărmănești ⇆ Strand
- M1 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Școala 9
- M2 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Dedeman
- M3 - Borzogheanu ⇆ Bloc 40
- M4 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Școala 9
- M5 - Bloc 40 ⇆ Gară ⇆ Carrefour
- M6 - Brico Depôt ⇆ Dedeman
- M7 - Sarata ⇆ Ciritei
- M8 - Văleni ⇆ Carrefour
- M8' - Văleni ⇆ Şcolile Normale
Roman - Pristyl
Bacau - Transport Public Bacau
- 3 - FNC ⇆ Elbac via Piața Centrală / Mioriței
- 4 - Cora ⇆ Gherăiești via Ștefan cel Mare
- 5 - Cora ⇆ Stațiunea Pomicolă via Calea Romanului
- 14 - FNC ⇆ Gara CFR via Milcov / Mioriței
- 17 - FNC ⇆ Gara CFR via Mioriței
- 17B - Auchan ⇆ Gara CFR via Mioriţei
- 18 - FNC ⇆ Gara CFR via Oituz
- 18B - Auchan ⇆ Gara CFR via Oituz
- 22 - Auchan / FNC ⇆ Cartier Bacovia / Selgros
- 32 - Bacău ⇆ Letea Veche
- 33 - Bacău ⇆ Holt via Calea Bârladului
- 154 - Bacău ⇆ Nicolae Bălcescu
- BC 021 - Bacău ⇆ Faraoani
- BC 023 - Bacău ⇄ Valea Mare
- C - Bacău ⇆ Cleja