11G - Haut-Fays Ecole→Haut-Fays Eglise Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haut-Fays Ecole | 12:10 |
Haut-Fays Scottons | 12:14 |
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 12:20 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 12:22 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 12:23 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 12:25 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 12:27 |
Gembes Ecole | 12:28 |
Gembes Pont | 12:29 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 12:31 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 12:33 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 12:33 |
Daverdisse Centre | 12:45 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 13:05 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 13:06 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haut-Fays Ecole | 16:20 |
Haut-Fays Scottons | 15:29 |
Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre | 15:35 |
Haut-Fays Monument | 15:37 |
Haut-Fays Rue De Burnaifontaine | 15:38 |
Haut-Fays Sclassin | 15:40 |
Gembes Route De Mont | 15:42 |
Gembes Ecole | 15:43 |
Gembes Pont | 15:44 |
Porcheresse Vicinal | 15:46 |
Porcheresse Laloux | 15:48 |
Porcheresse (Daverdisse) Eglise | 15:48 |
Daverdisse Centre | 16:00 |
Haut-Fays Parc À Conteneurs | 16:18 |
Haut-Fays Rue Nouvelle | 16:19 |
Haut-Fays Eglise | 16:21 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 11G (Haut-Fays Ecole→Haut-Fays Eglise)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 11G route, Haut-Fays Ecole→Haut-Fays Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haut-Fays Ecole station to Haut-Fays Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
11G Alternative Directions Schedules
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Beauraing Place St-Roch
- 11G Schedule - Givet Centre Commercial→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Wellin Place
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Haut-Fays Eglise
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Givet Centre Commercial
- 11G Schedule - Beauraing Place St-Roch→Haut-Fays Ecole
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Eglise→Haut-Fays Eglise
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Haut-Fays Ecole
- 11G Schedule - Daverdisse Centre→Bertrix Gare - Quai 4
- 11G Schedule - Haut-Fays Bois De Bièvre→Chanly Maison De Repos
- 11G Schedule - Chanly Maison De Repos→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière
- 11G Schedule - Bertrix Gare - Quai 4→Haut-Fays Monument
- 11G Schedule - Wellin Place→Haut-Fays Rue du Cimetière