1304 - Les Fontenelles Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Fréchot | 11:42 | 12:42 |
Collège Blaise Pascal | 11:45 | 12:45 |
Zac de L'Orme | 11:48 | 12:48 |
Lacroix | 11:52 | 12:52 |
Mairie | 11:52 | 12:52 |
La Tour | 11:53 | 12:53 |
Centre Médical | 11:55 | 12:55 |
Prés de Carnelle | 11:56 | 12:56 |
Roger Salengro | 11:57 | 12:57 |
Les Fontenelles | 11:59 | 12:59 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Collège Blaise Pascal | 17:10 |
Zac de L'Orme | 17:13 |
Lacroix | 17:16 |
Mairie | 17:17 |
La Tour | 17:19 |
Centre Médical | 17:20 |
Prés de Carnelle | 17:21 |
Roger Salengro | 17:22 |
Les Fontenelles | 17:24 |
Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule - 1304 (Les Fontenelles)
The Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule for the 1304 route, Les Fontenelles, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fréchot station to Les Fontenelles station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Haut Val d'Oise schedule. We update the schedule of 1304, from Viarmes to Saint-Martin-Du-Tertre, daily at midnight.