1304 Line
Les Fontenelles
Haut Val d'Oise
Haut Val d'Oise 1304 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1304 bus (Les Fontenelles) has 11 stops departing from Fréchot and ending at Les Fontenelles.
1304 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1304 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Les Fontenelles (11 stops)
Fréchot
Collège Blaise Pascal
Collège Blaise Pascal
Zac de L'Orme
Lacroix
Mairie
La Tour
Centre Médical
Prés de Carnelle
Roger Salengro
Les Fontenelles
1304 FAQ
What time does the 1304 bus start operating?
Services on the 1304 bus start at 11:42 on Wednesday.
What time does the 1304 bus stop working?
Services on the 1304 bus stop at 12:42 on Wednesday.
What time does the 1304 bus arrive?
When does the Les Fontenelles bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Les Fontenelles bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Haut Val d'Oise 1304 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 1304 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1304 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1304 bus stop.
1304 Bus Schedule
1304 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 11:42 - 12:42 | 60 |
Thu | 17:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Haut Val d'Oise Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1304 (from Fréchot), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1304 (Les Fontenelles) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Haut Val d'Oise info now.
1304 line bus fare
Haut Val d'Oise 1304 (Les Fontenelles) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Haut Val d'Oise tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Haut Val d'Oise’s official website.
1304 (Haut Val d'Oise)
The first stop of the 1304 bus route is Fréchot and the last stop is Les Fontenelles. 1304 (Les Fontenelles) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1304 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Haut Val d'Oise suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 1304 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1304 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1304 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1304 (Les Fontenelles) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1304 bus tracker or a live Haut Val d'Oise bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Haut Val d'Oise or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Haut Val d'Oise and any bus, including line 1304, in Paris
Haut Val d'Oise Lines in Paris
- 1302 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Grands Champs/ Schedule
- 1354 - Collège Blaise Pascal - Baillon/ Schedule
- EX100 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (d2) - Persan Beaumont Train H/ Schedule
- 1314 - Gare De Viarmes - Baillon/ Schedule
- 1312 - Goussainville Gare - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1301 - Rue De Boran - Zae Chemin Vert/ Schedule
- 1316 - Gare De Montsoult-Maffliers - Chasseurs/ Schedule
- 1353 - Lycée - Collège Voie Des Sports - Mairie/ Schedule
- 9518 - Roissypole - Aéroport Cdg1 (g1) - Gare De Cergy Préfecture (e)/ Schedule
- 1356 - Centre Afpa - Persan Beaumont Gare/ Schedule
- 1317 - Gare De Cergy Préfecture - Mairie (feux)/ Schedule
- SOIR - Gare De Persan-Beaumont - Gare De Persan-Beaumont/ Schedule
- 1309 - Carrefour Bouffémont - Gare De Montsoult Maffliers/ Schedule
- 1350 - Institut Saint-Dominique - Route De Royaumont/ Schedule
- 1352 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Rue Du Pont/ Schedule
- 1303 - Persan Beaumont Gare - Mairie - Gare/ Schedule
- 1346 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Blancs Manteaux/ Schedule
- 1349 - Collège A. De Noailles - Lycée G. De Nerval - Place Gambetta/ Schedule
- 1305 - Parc Haut Val-D'oise 4 - Mairie/ Schedule