152 - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Ipatinga, 750 | 05:20 | 12:00 |
Rua José De Abreu, 122 | 05:20 | 12:00 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7665 | 05:20 | 12:00 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7517 | 05:20 | 12:00 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7403 | 05:21 | 12:01 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7235 | 05:21 | 12:01 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6971 | 05:22 | 12:02 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6857 | 05:22 | 12:02 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6665 | 05:23 | 12:03 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6425 | 05:23 | 12:04 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6219 | 05:24 | 12:04 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6027 | 05:24 | 12:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 5817 | 05:25 | 12:05 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1803 | 05:26 | 12:06 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1629 | 05:26 | 12:07 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1517 | 05:26 | 12:07 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1211 | Praça 7 | 05:27 | 12:08 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1015 | 05:28 | 12:08 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 815 | 05:28 | 12:09 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 635 | 05:29 | 12:10 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 215 | 05:30 | 12:11 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3485 | Castelinho | 05:31 | 12:12 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3107 | Secretaria Municipal De Obras | 05:32 | 12:13 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2901 | Posto Ale | 05:32 | 12:13 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2605 | Pronto Atendimento | 05:33 | 12:14 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 480 | 05:34 | 12:15 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 856 | 05:35 | 12:16 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1060 | 05:35 | 12:17 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1482 | 05:36 | 12:18 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1720 | 05:37 | 12:18 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1954 | 05:37 | 12:19 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2254 | 05:38 | 12:20 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3500 | 05:39 | 12:21 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3726 | 05:40 | 12:22 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3930 | 05:41 | 12:23 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4270 | 05:42 | 12:24 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4520 | 05:43 | 12:25 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4850 | 05:43 | 12:25 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Sul | 05:44 | 12:26 |
Br-381, Km 358,2 Sul | Trevo | 05:46 | 12:28 |
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 05:48 | 12:30 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Ipatinga, 750 station to Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima