152 - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho | 12:20 | 13:10 |
Br-381, Km 360,6 Norte | Tanquinho I | 12:22 | 13:12 |
Br-381, Km 360,2 Norte | Posto Gauchão | 12:23 | 13:13 |
Br-381, Km 359,7 Norte | Motel Hawai | 12:24 | 13:14 |
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 12:26 | 13:16 |
Br-381, Km 358,3 Norte | Entrada Do Bairro Santo Hipólito | 12:27 | 13:17 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Norte | 12:29 | 13:19 |
Br-381, Km 357,3 Norte | Trevo Do Cruzeiro Celeste | 12:30 | 13:20 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4721 | 12:30 | 13:20 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4543 | 12:31 | 13:21 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4355 | 12:31 | 13:21 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3965 | 12:32 | 13:22 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3775 | 12:33 | 13:23 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3535 | 12:34 | 13:24 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3495 | 12:35 | 13:25 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2193 | 12:36 | 13:26 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1907 | 12:37 | 13:27 |
Rua 40, 620 | 12:37 | 13:27 |
Rua 18, 558 | 12:37 | 13:27 |
Rua Campo Belo, 180 | 12:38 | 13:28 |
Rua Wilson De Souza, 168 | 12:39 | 13:29 |
Rua Wilson De Souza, 430 | 12:39 | 13:29 |
Rua Pontal, 52 | 12:39 | 13:29 |
Rua Pontal, 130 | 12:40 | 13:30 |
Rua Mariano Procópio, 99 | 12:40 | 13:30 |
Rua Wilson De Souza, 678 | 12:41 | 13:31 |
Rua Geraldo Paula, 475 | 12:41 | 13:31 |
Rua Geraldo Paula, 345 | 12:41 | 13:31 |
Rua Geraldo Paula, 181 | 12:42 | 13:32 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 767 | 12:43 | 13:33 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 335 | 12:44 | 13:34 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2459 | Delegacia/Uemg | 12:45 | 13:35 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2400 | 12:45 | 13:35 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 2 | Pronto Atendimento | 12:46 | 13:36 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 8 | 12:46 | 13:36 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 12 | 12:47 | 13:37 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 104 | 12:48 | 13:38 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 236 | 12:49 | 13:39 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 610 | 12:50 | 13:40 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 846 | 12:51 | 13:41 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1260 | Praça Do Povo | 12:52 | 13:42 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1540 | Praça Do Lindinho | 12:53 | 13:43 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 140 | Rac | 12:54 | 13:44 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 340 | Hiper | 12:54 | 13:44 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 412 | 12:55 | 13:45 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6324 | 12:56 | 13:46 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6580 | 12:57 | 13:47 |
Praça Joaquim Pena Da Luz, 46 | 12:57 | 13:47 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7048 | 12:58 | 13:48 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 132 | 12:58 | 13:48 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 330 | 12:59 | 13:49 |
Rua São Mateus, 45 | Fórum - Ponto Final Da Linha 152 No Santa Bárbara | 13:00 | 13:50 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho station to Rua São Mateus, 45 | Fórum - Ponto Final Da Linha 152 No Santa Bárbara station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima