152 - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho | 21:50 |
Br-381, Km 360,6 Norte | Tanquinho I | 21:52 |
Br-381, Km 360,2 Norte | Posto Gauchão | 21:53 |
Br-381, Km 359,7 Norte | Motel Hawai | 21:54 |
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 21:55 |
Br-381, Km 358,3 Norte | Entrada Do Bairro Santo Hipólito | 21:57 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Norte | 21:58 |
Br-381, Km 357,3 Norte | Trevo Do Cruzeiro Celeste | 21:59 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4721 | 22:00 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4543 | 22:00 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4355 | 22:00 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3965 | 22:01 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3775 | 22:02 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3535 | 22:03 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3495 | 22:03 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2193 | 22:04 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1907 | 22:05 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1721 | 22:05 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1475 | 22:06 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1045 | 22:07 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 767 | 22:08 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 335 | 22:08 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2459 | Delegacia/Uemg | 22:09 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2400 | 22:10 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 2 | Pronto Atendimento | 22:10 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 8 | 22:11 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 12 | 22:11 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 104 | 22:12 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 236 | 22:13 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 610 | 22:14 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 846 | 22:14 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1260 | Praça Do Povo | 22:15 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1540 | Praça Do Lindinho | 22:16 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 140 | Rac | 22:17 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 340 | Hiper | 22:18 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 412 | 22:18 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6324 | 22:19 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6580 | 22:20 |
Praça Joaquim Pena Da Luz, 46 | 22:20 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7048 | 22:20 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 132 | 22:21 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 330 | 22:21 |
Rua Beija-Flor, 20 | 22:22 |
Rua Beija Flor, 84 | 22:22 |
Rua Santa Fé, 140 | 22:23 |
Rua Gaivota, 538 | 22:23 |
Rua Zezinho Abreu, 220 | 22:24 |
Rua João De Barro, 275 | 22:24 |
Rua Gaivota, 771 | 22:25 |
Rua Gaivota, 547 | 22:25 |
Rua Santa Fé, 139 | 22:25 |
Rua Beija Flor, 85 | 22:26 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 503 | Fórum | 22:26 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 355 | 22:27 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 151 | 22:27 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7220 | 22:28 |
Rua Platina, 114 | 22:28 |
Rua Ipatinga, 392 | 22:28 |
Rua Ipatinga, 624 | 22:29 |
Rua Ipatinga, 750 | 22:29 |
Rua Ipatinga, 980 | 22:30 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 476 | 22:30 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 600 | 22:31 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 912 | 22:31 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 130 | 22:32 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista | 22:32 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho station to Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima