152 - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 05:15 |
Br-381, Km 358,3 Norte | Entrada Do Bairro Santo Hipólito | 05:16 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Norte | 05:18 |
Br-381, Km 357,3 Norte | Trevo Do Cruzeiro Celeste | 05:18 |
Br-381, Km 357 Norte | 05:19 |
Br-381, Km 356,4 Norte | 05:20 |
Rua Sacramento, 590 | Casa Do Cowboy | 05:22 |
Br-381, Km 355,5 Sul | Abm | 05:22 |
Rua Bagé, 15 | 05:23 |
Br-381, Km 356,4 Sul | 05:25 |
Br-381, Km 357 Sul | 05:26 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4721 | 05:26 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4543 | 05:27 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4355 | 05:27 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3965 | 05:28 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3775 | 05:29 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3535 | 05:30 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3495 | 05:30 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2193 | 05:31 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1907 | 05:32 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1721 | 05:33 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1475 | 05:33 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1045 | 05:34 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 767 | 05:35 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 335 | 05:36 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2459 | Delegacia/Uemg | 05:37 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2400 | 05:37 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 2 | Pronto Atendimento | 05:38 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 8 | 05:38 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 12 | 05:39 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 104 | 05:40 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 236 | 05:41 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 610 | 05:42 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 846 | 05:42 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1260 | Praça Do Povo | 05:43 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1540 | Praça Do Lindinho | 05:44 |
Av. Gentil Bicalho, 140 | Rac | 05:45 |
Rua Pedro Bicalho, 100 | 05:46 |
Rua Pedro Bicalho, 280 | 05:46 |
Av. Castelo Branco, 316 | 05:47 |
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 140 | 05:47 |
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 530 | E.M. Cônego Higino De Freitas | 05:48 |
Praça Joaquim Pena Da Luz, 46 | 05:49 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7048 | 05:49 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 132 | 05:50 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 330 | 05:50 |
Rua Beija-Flor, 20 | 05:51 |
Rua Beija Flor, 84 | 05:51 |
Rua Santa Fé, 140 | 05:52 |
Rua Gaivota, 538 | 05:52 |
Rua Zezinho Abreu, 220 | 05:53 |
Rua João De Barro, 275 | 05:53 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais station to Rua João De Barro, 275 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima