152 - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista | 22:45 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 131 | 22:45 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 895 | 22:45 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 601 | 22:46 |
Rua José Faustino Taveira, 475 | 22:46 |
Rua Ipatinga, 977 | 22:47 |
Rua José De Abreu, 122 | 22:47 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7665 | 22:47 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7517 | 22:48 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7403 | 22:48 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 7235 | 22:49 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 132 | 22:49 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 330 | 22:50 |
Rua Beija-Flor, 20 | 22:50 |
Rua Beija Flor, 84 | 22:50 |
Rua Santa Fé, 140 | 22:51 |
Rua Gaivota, 538 | 22:51 |
Rua Zezinho Abreu, 220 | 22:52 |
Rua João De Barro, 275 | 22:52 |
Rua Gaivota, 771 | 22:53 |
Rua Gaivota, 547 | 22:53 |
Rua Santa Fé, 139 | 22:53 |
Rua Beija Flor, 85 | 22:54 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 503 | Fórum | 22:54 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 355 | 22:55 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 151 | 22:55 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6971 | 22:56 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6857 | 22:56 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6665 | 22:56 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6425 | 22:57 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6219 | 22:57 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6027 | 22:58 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 5817 | 22:58 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1803 | 22:59 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1629 | 23:00 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1517 | 23:00 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1211 | Praça 7 | 23:01 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1015 | 23:01 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 815 | 23:02 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 635 | 23:02 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 215 | 23:03 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3485 | Castelinho | 23:04 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3107 | Secretaria Municipal De Obras | 23:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2901 | Posto Ale | 23:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2605 | Pronto Atendimento | 23:06 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 480 | 23:07 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 856 | 23:08 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1060 | 23:08 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1482 | 23:09 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1720 | 23:10 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1954 | 23:10 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2254 | 23:11 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3500 | 23:12 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3726 | 23:13 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3930 | 23:14 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4270 | 23:14 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4520 | 23:15 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4850 | 23:16 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Sul | 23:17 |
Br-381, Km 358,2 Sul | Trevo | 23:18 |
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 23:20 |
Br-381, Km 359,7 Sul | Restaurante Cantinho De Minas | 23:21 |
Br-381, Km 360,2 Sul | Tanquinho II | 23:22 |
Br-381, Km 360,6 Sul | Tanquinho I | 23:23 |
Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho | 23:25 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua José Faustino Taveira, 275 | Ponto Final Do Boa Vista station to Rua Geraldo Ferreira De Araújo | Ponto Final Do Tanquinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima