152 - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua João De Barro, 275 | 21:50 |
Rua Gaivota, 771 | 21:50 |
Rua Gaivota, 547 | 21:51 |
Rua Santa Fé, 139 | 21:51 |
Rua Beija Flor, 85 | 21:51 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 503 | Fórum | 21:52 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 355 | 21:52 |
Av. Alberto Lima, 151 | 21:53 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6971 | 21:53 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6857 | 21:54 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6665 | 21:54 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6425 | 21:55 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6219 | 21:55 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 6027 | 21:56 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 5817 | 21:56 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1803 | 21:57 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1629 | 21:58 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1517 | 21:58 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1211 | Praça 7 | 21:59 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 1015 | 21:59 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 815 | 22:00 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 635 | 22:00 |
Av. Wilson Alvarenga, 215 | 22:01 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3485 | Castelinho | 22:02 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 3107 | Secretaria Municipal De Obras | 22:03 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2901 | Posto Ale | 22:04 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 2605 | Pronto Atendimento | 22:04 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 480 | 22:05 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 856 | 22:06 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1060 | 22:06 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1482 | 22:07 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1720 | 22:08 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 1954 | 22:08 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 2254 | 22:09 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3500 | 22:10 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3726 | 22:11 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 3930 | 22:12 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4270 | 22:13 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4520 | 22:13 |
Rua Santana De Ferros, 40 | 22:13 |
Rua Santa Helena, 152 | 22:14 |
Av. São Bernardino, 140 | 22:14 |
Rua Andes, 284 | 22:15 |
Rua Andes, 420 | 22:15 |
Rua Caraça, 375 | Ponto Final Do Promorar | 22:15 |
Rua Caraça, 35 | 22:16 |
Rua Santa Helena, 171 | 22:16 |
Rua Santana De Ferros, 49 | 22:17 |
Av. Armando Fajardo, 4850 | 22:17 |
Br-381, Km 357,5 Sul | 22:18 |
Br-381, Km 358,2 Sul | Trevo | 22:19 |
Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais | 22:21 |
Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule - 152 (Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar)
The Enscon Viação Eireli bus schedule for the 152 route, Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Promorar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua João De Barro, 275 station to Terminal Rodoviário De João Monlevade | Linhas Municipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Enscon Viação Eireli schedule.
152 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima, Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Av. Alberto Lima
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Hiper Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Luiz Prisco
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via A.B.M., Av. Castelo Branco
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via A.B.M.
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Fórum, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Pacas ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Fórum ➞ Tanquinho Via Ufop
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho Via Metalúrgico, Laranjeiras
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho/Fórum/Rodoviária (Circular)
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Cidade Nova ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Boa Vista ➞ Rodoviária
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Cidade Nova Via Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista Via Laranjeiras, Metalúrgico
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Santa Bárbara
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista Via Cidade Nova
- 152 Schedule - Santa Bárbara ➞ Tanquinho
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Tanquinho ➞ Boa Vista
- 152 Schedule - Rodoviária ➞ Fórum Via Av. Alberto Lima