下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き Line
韮崎営業所→下教来石下
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) has 45 stops departing from 韮崎営業所 and ending at 下教来石下.
Choose any of the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 韮崎営業所→下教来石下 (45 stops)
韮崎営業所
韮崎自動車教習所
韮崎市立病院
韮崎市保健福祉センター
韮崎小学校
中銀韮崎支店
平和観音入口
韮崎駅
平和観音入口
穴観音入口
韮崎市役所
青坂入口
青坂
一ツ谷
祖母石住宅
祖母石下
祖母石中
祖母石上
入戸野入口
穴山三ツ石
穴山三軒屋
上新田
穴山橋
円野中
円野上
宮の脇
牧の原下
牧の原中
牧の原
下三吹
上三吹下
上三吹
花水坂
台ヶ原下
台ヶ原中
台ヶ原上
白須下
白須
道の駅はくしゅう
前沢
県営白州団地入口
松原下
松原上
荒田
下教来石下
下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き FAQ
What time does the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus start at 08:32 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stop at 18:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 韮崎営業所→下教来石下 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 韮崎営業所→下教来石下 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) bus fare?
The 韮崎営業所→下教来石下 (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥1090.00.
Is there a 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stop.
下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus Schedule
下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:32 - 18:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:32 - 18:15 | 85 - 215 |
Mon | 08:32 - 18:57 | 42 - 215 |
Tue | 08:32 - 18:57 | 42 - 215 |
Wed | 08:32 - 18:57 | 42 - 215 |
Thu | 08:32 - 18:57 | 42 - 215 |
Fri | 08:32 - 18:57 | 42 - 215 |
Sat | 08:32 - 18:15 | 85 - 215 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (from 韮崎営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥1090.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus route is 韮崎営業所 and the last stop is 下教来石下. 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き (韮崎営業所→下教来石下) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 塩山駅発塩山高校行き - 塩山駅発塩山高校行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 塩山高校発塩山駅行き - 塩山高校発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 64:甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行 - 甲府駅発甲斐清和高校行(64:甲府駅~甲斐清和高校)/ Schedule
- 30:甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き(30:甲府駅~貢川~県立美術館~貢川団地)/ Schedule
- 46:甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 小笠原車庫方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 17:塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 塚原発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き - 身延駅発 身延高校行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 75:県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き - 県立中央病院発 豊富方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 30:貢川団地発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 貢川団地発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(30:甲府駅~貢川~県立美術館~貢川団地)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 百観音 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 昇仙峡滝上 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:増冨温泉郷 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 増冨温泉郷 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule