010 Line
Perequê / Península (Via Jardim Acapulco / Maré Mansa)
City + (Guarujá)
City + (Guarujá) 010 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 010 bus (Península) has 42 stops departing from Perequê and ending at Península.
Choose any of the 010 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Península (42 stops)
Perequê
Avenida Rio Amazonas 1001-1003
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 812
Avenida Rio Amazonas, 651
Avenida Rio Amazonas 837-1075
Avenida Rio Amazonas 675-835
Ponto 5
Sp-061, 2174
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana, 1916
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana 921-1199
Sp-061, 345
Rodovia Ariovaldo De Almeida De Viana, 2650
Rua Das Figueiras, 1
Avenida Marjori Prado 2150
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 2020
Avenida Pernambuco, 10
Avenida Pernambuco 250-252
Jardim Acapulco
Avenida Pernambuco 223
Avenida Pernambuco 33
Avenida Marjori Prado 1531
Jequitimar
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 980
Avenida Marjori Prado 653-679
Av. Hans Stadem, 422
Av. Do Bosque, 647
Avenida Do Bosque 131-169
Avenida Das Mangueiras 300
Avenida Marjory Da Silva Prado, 363
Estrada De Pernambuco 1575-1617
Estrada De Pernambuco 1245-1387
Estrada De Pernambuco 913-941
Estrada De Pernambuco, 379
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro 725-729
Rua São Paulo, 145
Rua Maria Alzira Da Conceição, 361
Rua Áureo Guenaga De Castro, 725
Rua Iracema, 346
Estrada De Pernambuco, 135
Avenida Miguel Estéfano 9820-9964
Canto Do Tortuga (Enseada)
Península
010 FAQ
What time does the 010 bus start operating?
Services on the 010 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 010 bus stop working?
Services on the 010 bus stop at 18:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 010 bus arrive?
When does the Perequê / Península (Via Jardim Acapulco / Maré Mansa) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Perequê / Península (Via Jardim Acapulco / Maré Mansa) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the City + (Guarujá) 010 bus line run on Independence day?
The 010 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 010 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 010 bus stop.
City + (Guarujá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 010 (from Perequê), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 010 (Península) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all City + (Guarujá) info now.
010 line bus fare
City + (Guarujá) 010 (Península) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about City + (Guarujá) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or City + (Guarujá)’s official website.
010 (City + (Guarujá))
The first stop of the 010 bus route is Perequê and the last stop is Península. 010 (Península) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 010 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you City + (Guarujá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 010 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 010 bus to take on your trip.
Line 010 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 010 (Península) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 010 bus tracker or a live City + (Guarujá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for City + (Guarujá) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for City + (Guarujá) and any bus, including line 010, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
010 - Alternative Directions
City + (Guarujá) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 090 - Morrinhos / Perequê (via Vila Edna/ Túnel/ Península)/ Schedule
- 039 - Ferry Boat / Santa Cruz (Via Av. dos Caiçaras)/ Schedule
- 060 - Conceiçãozinha/ Schedule
- 038 - Morrinhos / Terminal Ferry Boat (Direto)/ Schedule
- 092 - Pedreira / Vicente de Carvalho (via Vila Baiana/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 053 - Morrinhos / Guaiúba (via Cachoeira)/ Schedule
- 077-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Ferry Boat - Direto/ Schedule
- 015 - Vicente de Carvalho / Guaiúba (via Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 023 - Vicente de Carvalho (Base Aérea) / Jardim Progresso - Circular/ Schedule
- 101 - Terminal Ferry Boat / Rodoviária (via Santa Rosa/ Santo Antônio)/ Schedule
- 051 - Pq. da Montanha / Vic. de Carvalho (via Morrinhos/ Cachoeira)/ Schedule
- 027 - Terminal Parque da Montanha / Terminal Ferry Boat/ Schedule
- 011 - Ferry Boat / Península (via Sta Rosa/ Guaiúba/ VL Júlia)/ Schedule
- 055-21 - Perequê (Ponto 5) / Vicente de Carvalho (Via Peninsula/ Av. Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 013 - Ferry Boat / Vicente de Carvalho (Sta. Rosa/ Sto. Antônio/ Oswaldo Cruz)/ Schedule
- 202-10 - Ferry Boat/ UPA Perequê - Executiva/ Schedule
- 040 - Perequê / Guaiuba (Via Maré Mansa/ Pedreira/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 033N - Terminal Ferry Boat / Centro / Vila Áurea / Terminal Vicente de Carvalho/ Schedule
- 019 - Terminal Vicente de Carvalho / Península (via Vila Áurea/ Vila Júlia)/ Schedule