01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き Line
伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) is a circular line with 63 stops departing from 伊勢町営業所.
Choose any of the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所 (63 stops)
伊勢町営業所
甲南住宅
伊勢小学校
伊勢二丁目
遠光寺
遊亀公園
太田町見付
若松町
法人会館
中央四丁目
県庁前
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅北入口
朝日五丁目南
朝日五丁目
一高前
塩部
北中入口
県営アパート入口
饅頭森入口
湯村温泉入口
湯村温泉通り
湯村団地入口
湯村団地
羽黒町東
羽黒町
千代田湖入口
山宮北
山宮公民館
山宮上町
山宮下町
千塚上町
千塚北
千塚
千塚仲町
湯村ショッピングセンター
湯村温泉入口
饅頭森入口
県営アパート入口
北中入口
塩部
一高前
横沢通り北
山梨病院
朝日二丁目
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
常盤通り
中央四丁目北
中央四丁目南
法人会館
若松町
太田町見付
遊亀公園
遠光寺
伊勢二丁目
伊勢小学校
甲南住宅
伊勢町営業所
01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き FAQ
What time does the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus start at 08:49 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop at 20:02 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) bus fare?
The 伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所 (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥590.00.
Is there a 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stop.
01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus Schedule
01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:49 - 21:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:49 - 20:02 | 45 - 125 |
Mon | 08:49 - 21:02 | 35 - 122 |
Tue | 08:49 - 21:02 | 35 - 122 |
Wed | 08:49 - 21:02 | 35 - 122 |
Thu | 08:49 - 21:02 | 35 - 122 |
Fri | 08:49 - 21:02 | 35 - 122 |
Sat | 10:49 - 20:02 | 45 - 125 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (from 伊勢町営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥590.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus route is 伊勢町営業所 and the last stop is 伊勢町営業所. 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き (伊勢町営業所→伊勢町営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 01:伊勢町営業所発 (一高・羽黒経由山宮循環線) 伊勢町営業所方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 98:石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 敷島営業所方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 仁田平(浅尾) 発 韮崎営業所 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 60:駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き - 駿台今井キャンパス発 敷島営業所方面行き(60:敷島~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢3~南甲府警察署~駿台今井キャンパス)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延山発 身延駅方面行き - 身延山発 身延駅方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 42:(廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き - (廃軌道経由)中央病院 行き(42:県立中央病院~甲府駅~西野~小笠原下仲町)/ Schedule
- 12:積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 積翠寺発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 78:伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(78:双葉ニュータウン~長塚~県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町営業所)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 20:甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 敷島営業所方面行き(20:甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 10:伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 09:石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 58:山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 43:フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - フォレストモール富士川 発 甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 98:敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 敷島営業所発 石和温泉駅方面行き(98:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き - 身延駅発 身延山方面行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 09:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule