132 Line
QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge
IZILO
IZILO 132 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 132 bus (Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge) has 10 stops departing from Kerdual and ending at Club Du 3ème Âge.
132 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:10. Operating days this week: Thursday.
Choose any of the 132 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge (10 stops)
Kerdual
Rue Mané Braz
Rue Du Radénec
Kergavalan
Prat Ledan
Keroulan
Kerloës
Ty Planche
Ville De Toulouse
Club Du 3ème Âge
132 FAQ
What time does the 132 bus start operating?
Services on the 132 bus start at 14:10 on Thursday.
What time does the 132 bus stop working?
Services on the 132 bus stop at 14:10 on Thursday.
What time does the 132 bus arrive?
When does the QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the QUEVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Club du 3 ème âge bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the IZILO 132 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 132 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 132 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 132 bus stop.
132 Bus Schedule
132 bus route operates on Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 14:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 14:10 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 132 (from Kerdual), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 132 (Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
132 line bus fare
IZILO 132 (Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
132 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 132 bus route is Kerdual and the last stop is Club Du 3ème Âge. 132 (Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge) is operational during Thursday.
Additional information: 132 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 132 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 132 bus to take on your trip.
Line 132 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 132 (Kerdual→Club Du 3ème Âge) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 132 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 132, in Lorient
132 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 254 - GUIDEL Kerhuen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 361 - CLEGUER Botrel - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 365 - LANVAUDAN Kerihuel - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 108 - BRANDERION Place de la Libération - BRANDERION Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 134 - QUISTINIC Centre - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 364 - LANVAUDAN Le Glievec - CALAN - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 135 - LARMOR PLAGE Centre – LORIENT Sécurité Sociale/ Schedule
- T1B - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- T1A - LORIENT Kerguillette CIRCULAIRE via Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 15 - RIANTEC Kervignec - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 265 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Collège Saint Jean/ Schedule
- 215 - QUÉVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec / École Anatole France/ Schedule