365 Line
Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol
IZILO
IZILO 365 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 365 bus (Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol) has 18 stops departing from Sebrevet and ending at Collège Marcel Pagnol.
365 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 365 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol (18 stops)
Sebrevet
Kerihuel
Kerhiec
Saint Maurice
Coët Izec
Loge Kerendu
Lanvaudan Gare
Lanvaudan Cimetière
Lanvaudan Centre
Kervéno
La Sapinière
Vrai Secours
Kerprat
Saint Coff
Collège Saint Ouen
Plouay Gare Routière
Ecole Manéhouarne
Collège Marcel Pagnol
365 FAQ
What time does the 365 bus start operating?
Services on the 365 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 365 bus stop working?
Services on the 365 bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 365 bus arrive?
When does the Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 365 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 365 bus stop.
365 Bus Schedule
365 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 365 (from Sebrevet), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 365 (Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
365 line bus fare
IZILO 365 (Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
365 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 365 bus route is Sebrevet and the last stop is Collège Marcel Pagnol. 365 (Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 365 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 365 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 365 bus to take on your trip.
Line 365 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 365 (Sebrevet→Collège Marcel Pagnol) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 365 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 365, in Lorient
365 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 257 - GUIDEL Keryhuel- GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 159 - RIANTEC Saint Diel - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 255 - GUIDEL Croëz Coat - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 167 - CAUDAN Grand moustoir - Collèges Notre-Dame du Pont / Henri Wallon - Lycée Jean Macé/ Schedule
- 112 - LORIENT Gare SNCF – LORIENT Gare Maritime/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 310 - LANGUIDIC La Châtaigneraie - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 218 - CLEGUER Kerraoul – CLEGUER L’enfer/ Schedule
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 154 - GAVRES Mairie - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 16 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 358 - QUISTINIC Locmaria - QUISTINIC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 213 - QUEVEN Clairière - GESTEL Mairie - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 161 - RIANTEC La Croizetière - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-Jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 210 - CLEGEUR St Etienne – CLEGUER Ecoles primaires/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 162 - LORIENT Quai des Indes - LORIENT Université/ Schedule
- 260 - GUIDEL Keryhuel - GUIDEL Place Jaffré/ Schedule