17 錦岡線 Line
苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 17 錦岡線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17 錦岡線 bus (苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)) has 37 stops departing from 北錦岡 and ending at 苫小牧駅前.
Choose any of the 17 錦岡線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由) (37 stops)
北錦岡
うぐいす団地前
工業高専前
工業高専南
南高校北
明徳4丁目
明徳公住前
明徳2丁目
明徳橋
宮前4丁目
錦岡駅前
錦岡西
錦岡四郡
錦岡橋
錦岡踏切
東錦岡
西インター入口
糸井川
三星工場前
西糸井
中糸井
小糸井町
糸井駅通
王子サーモン前
有明2丁目
灯台前
元町3丁目
元町2丁目
矢代ゲートボールセンター
元町1丁目
幸町1丁目
アイビープラザ前
駅通十字街
市役所前
王子総合病院前
表町5丁目
苫小牧駅前
17 錦岡線 FAQ
What time does the 17 錦岡線 bus start operating?
Services on the 17 錦岡線 bus start at 06:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 錦岡線 bus stop working?
Services on the 17 錦岡線 bus stop at 17:44 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 錦岡線 bus arrive?
When does the 苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 17 錦岡線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17 錦岡線 bus stop.
17 錦岡線 Bus Schedule
17 錦岡線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 19:19
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 17:44 | 59 - 124 |
Mon | 06:50 - 19:19 | 53 - 122 |
Tue | 06:50 - 19:19 | 53 - 122 |
Wed | 06:50 - 19:19 | 53 - 122 |
Thu | 06:50 - 19:19 | 53 - 122 |
Fri | 06:50 - 19:19 | 53 - 122 |
Sat | 06:50 - 17:44 | 59 - 124 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 17 錦岡線 (from 北錦岡), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17 錦岡線 (苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
17 錦岡線 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 17 錦岡線 (苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
17 錦岡線 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 17 錦岡線 bus route is 北錦岡 and the last stop is 苫小牧駅前. 17 錦岡線 (苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17 錦岡線 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 17 錦岡線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 錦岡線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 17 錦岡線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 17 錦岡線 (苫小牧駅前(錦岡駅前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17 錦岡線 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 17 錦岡線, in Hokkaido
17 錦岡線 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校/ Schedule
- 21 日の出町線/ Schedule
- 25 勇払線/ Schedule
- 洞爺湖温泉~月浦~洞爺水の駅/ Schedule
- 03 鉄北北口線/ Schedule
- 22 市立病院港町循環線/ Schedule
- 高速室蘭サッカー号/ Schedule
- 緑泉郷空港線/ Schedule
- 札幌~浦河/ Schedule
- 沼ノ端 - 富川高校/ Schedule
- 札幌~洞爺湖温泉 - 豊浦/ Schedule
- 02 日新国道線/ Schedule
- 静内→苫小牧駅前/ Schedule
- 13 みたら - 地球岬団地線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 循2 中央町工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 10 グリーンヒル団地線/ Schedule
- 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 37 千代の台線(東室蘭駅西口経由)/ Schedule
- 高速白鳥号/ Schedule
- 高速はやぶさ号/ Schedule