Bus - 1A

1A

筷子基 - 皇朝 Fai Chi Kei - N.A.P.E.

新福利 Transmac

1A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 1A bus (Direction: 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape / Rua De Coimbra) has 15 stops departing from M26/1 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and ending in M252 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape/Rua De Coimbra.

1A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:58 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 1A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape / Rua De Coimbra

M26/1 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M27 關閘馬路/三角花園 Istmo F.Amaral/Jardim 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M29 慕拉士馬路 Av. Venceslau De Morais 黑沙環新巷 Travessa Nova da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste Upcoming Arrivals
M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas Upcoming Arrivals
M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. Upcoming Arrivals
M156 高美士/南園大廈 Gonzaga Gomes/ Edf. Nam Yun Upcoming Arrivals
M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M250 新口岸/柏嘉街 Nape/ Rua Cidade De Braga 柏嘉街 Rua Cidade de Braga, China Upcoming Arrivals
M252 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape/Rua De Coimbra 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals

1A FAQ

What time does the 1A bus start operating?

1A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 1A bus stop working?

1A bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 1A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 皇朝 Fai Chi Kei - N.A.P.E. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 皇朝 Fai Chi Kei - N.A.P.E. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 1A bus Stops

M26/1 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal • M10/1 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M27 關閘馬路/三角花園 Istmo F.Amaral/Jardim • M29 慕拉士馬路 Av. Venceslau De Morais • M36/2 慕拉士巷 Trav. Venc. Morais • M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste • M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal • M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M241 旅遊活動中心 Centro Actividades Turísticas • M71 廈門街/理工 Rua De Xiamen/ I.P.M. • M156 高美士/南園大廈 Gonzaga Gomes/ Edf. Nam Yun • M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção • M250 新口岸/柏嘉街 Nape/ Rua Cidade De Braga • M252 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape/Rua De Coimbra

List of 1A bus Streets

和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 亞馬喇土腰(關閘馬路) Istmo de Ferreira do Amaral • 黑沙環新巷 Travessa Nova da Areia Preta • 慕拉士巷 Travessa de Venceslau de Morais • 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 柏嘉街 Rua Cidade de Braga • 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção

1A bus Schedule

1A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:57 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:58 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 1A bus route is M26/1 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and the last stop is M252 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape/Rua De Coimbra. 1A (Direction: 新口岸/科英布拉街 Nape / Rua De Coimbra) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 1A has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 1A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1A bus to take on your trip.

1A near me

1A FAQ

What time does the 1A bus start operating?

1A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 1A bus stop working?

1A bus stops operating at 11:57 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 1A bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 皇朝 Fai Chi Kei - N.A.P.E. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 皇朝 Fai Chi Kei - N.A.P.E. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More