207 Line
Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer
IZILO
IZILO 207 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 207 bus (Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer) has 46 stops departing from Sécurité Sociale and ending at L'Enfer.
Choose any of the 207 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer (46 stops)
Sécurité Sociale
Bayard
Lycées
Campus Lettres
Bibliothèque Universitaire
J. Hénaff
Les Ormes
Bollardière
Kerfichant
Le Plénéno
Chambre Des Métiers
Rond-Point De Keryado
Pôle Commercial K2
Perroquet Vert
Afpa
Clairière
Beg Runio
Ville De Toulouse
Collège Kerbellec
Quéven Mairie
Alain Lesage
Tumulus
Val Quéven
Les Terres De Nataé
Nénèze
Mané Kerjean
Gendarmerie
François Mauriac
Les Genêts
Les Ormeaux
Ninijo
Croix Lesbin
La Gare
Place Tréano
Langle De Cary
Bas Pont-Scorff
Kerleau
Kervilly
Kerganaouen
Kernaude
Place Du 19 Mars 1962
Place Du Puits
Rue Des Pins
La Croix Rouge
Le Pradic
L'Enfer
207 FAQ
What time does the 207 bus start operating?
Services on the 207 bus start at 12:10 on Wednesday.
What time does the 207 bus stop working?
Services on the 207 bus stop at 12:10 on Wednesday.
What time does the 207 bus arrive?
When does the Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the IZILO 207 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 207 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 207 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 207 bus stop.
207 Bus Schedule
207 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:37 - 16:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:37 - 16:47 | 70 |
Tue | 15:37 - 16:47 | 70 |
Wed | 12:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:37 - 16:47 | 70 |
Fri | 15:37 - 16:47 | 70 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 207 (from Sécurité Sociale), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 207 (Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
207 line bus fare
IZILO 207 (Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
207 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 207 bus route is Sécurité Sociale and the last stop is L'Enfer. 207 (Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 207 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 207 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 207 bus to take on your trip.
Line 207 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 207 (Sécurité Sociale→L'Enfer) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 207 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 207, in Lorient
207 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 139 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 351 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LANVAUDAN - CALAN - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 32 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 218 - CLEGUER Kerraoul – CLEGUER L’enfer/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 130 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LOCMIQUÉLIC - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule
- 35 - GROIX Le Bourg <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule