207 Line
Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale
IZILO
IZILO 207 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 207 bus (Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale) has 37 stops departing from Kerganaouen and ending at Sécurité Sociale.
207 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:59. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 207 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale (37 stops)
Kerganaouen
Kervilly
Kerleau
Bas Pont-Scorff
Langle De Cary
Place Tréano
La Gare
Croix Lesbin
Ninijo
Les Ormeaux
Les Genêts
François Mauriac
Gendarmerie
Mané Kerjean
Nénèze
Les Terres De Nataë
Val Quéven
Tumulus
Alain Lesage
Ville De Toulouse
Beg Runio
Clairière
Afpa
Perroquet Vert
Pôle Commercial K2
Rond-Point De Keryado
Chambre Des Métiers
Le Plénéno
Kerfichant
Bollardière
Les Ormes
Joseph Hénaff
Bibliothèque Universitaire
Campus Lettres
Lycées
Bayard
Sécurité Sociale
207 FAQ
What time does the 207 bus start operating?
Services on the 207 bus start at 06:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 207 bus stop working?
Services on the 207 bus stop at 06:59 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 207 bus arrive?
When does the Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 207 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 207 bus stop.
207 Bus Schedule
207 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:59 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:59 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:59 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:59 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:59 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 207 (from Kerganaouen), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 207 (Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
207 line bus fare
IZILO 207 (Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
207 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 207 bus route is Kerganaouen and the last stop is Sécurité Sociale. 207 (Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 207 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 207 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 207 bus to take on your trip.
Line 207 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 207 (Kerganaouen→Sécurité Sociale) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 207 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 207, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- 350 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - CLEGUER LEnfer - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 139 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 351 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LANVAUDAN - CALAN - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 32 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 218 - CLEGUER Kerraoul – CLEGUER L’enfer/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 130 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LOCMIQUÉLIC - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 136 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Roi Arthur/ Schedule
- 157 - HENNEBONT Victor Hugo - PORT-LOUIS Lycée Professionnel/ Schedule
- T4 - QUEVEN Bel Air - PLŒMEUR Pen Palud/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule
- 35 - GROIX Le Bourg <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule