21 Line
Canto Perdrix - Martigues
Ulysse
Ulysse 21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (Canto Perdrix - Martigues) has 23 stops departing from G Eiffel and ending at Canto Perdrix.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Canto Perdrix - Martigues (23 stops)
G Eiffel
Boudeme
Boudeme
De Luca
Les 2 Portes
G Philippe
E Herriot
Frederic Mistral
Général Leclerc
L Ile
Place Des Aires
Joliot Curie
Gabriel Peri
Les Capucins
Notre Dame
Les Moulins
Le Lavandin
Les 4 Vents
Les Vagues
Cimetiere Canto Perdrix
Langevin
Centre Commercial
Canto Perdrix
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 19:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the Canto Perdrix - Martigues bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Canto Perdrix - Martigues bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
21 Bus Schedule
21 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 19:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Mon | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Tue | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Wed | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Thu | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Fri | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Sat | 07:10 - 19:51 | 8 - 33 |
Ulysse Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from G Eiffel), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Canto Perdrix - Martigues) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ulysse info now.
21 line bus fare
Ulysse 21 (Canto Perdrix - Martigues) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ulysse tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ulysse’s official website.
21 (Ulysse)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is G Eiffel and the last stop is Canto Perdrix. 21 (Canto Perdrix - Martigues) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 21 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ulysse suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 21 (Canto Perdrix - Martigues) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live Ulysse bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ulysse or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Ulysse and any bus, including line 21, in Marseille
21 - Alternative Directions
Ulysse Lines in Marseille
- 25 - MIRAMAS Gare SNCF ISTRES Gare Rout/ Schedule
- 28 - CENTRE COMMERCIAL AIGUES DOUCES/ Schedule
- 901 - TAD Fos sur Mer/ Schedule
- 32 - BOTTAI JARDINS DE LOUIS/ Schedule
- 24 - MARTIGUES Gueule d enfer ST MITRE LE/ Schedule
- 30 - PLACE DES AIRES LE PORT/ Schedule
- 31 - MARTIGUES La Halle PORT DE BOUC Ca/ Schedule
- 903 - TAD Miramas/ Schedule
- 22 - MARTIGUES Figuerolles PORT DE BOUC/ Schedule
- 23 - PLACE DES AIRES LA GRAVADE/ Schedule
- 910 - Navette TGV/ Schedule
- 5227 - COLLEGE M PAGNOL LYCEE J LURCAT/ Schedule
- 908 - TAD PSL/ Schedule
- 26 - VIGNEROS PLACE DES AIRES/ Schedule
- 20 - CONSERVATOIRE L ILE PLACE DES AIRES/ Schedule
- 906 - TAD Grans Cornillon Confoux/ Schedule
- 900 - TAD Istres/ Schedule
- 29 - ISTRES Gare Routiere ST MITRE MART/ Schedule