22 Line
Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc
Ulysse
Ulysse 22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 bus (Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc) has 48 stops departing from Figuerolles and ending at Aigues Douces.
Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc (48 stops)
Figuerolles
Avenue Grand Parc
Dullin
Les Terrasses Bleues
Droits De L Homme
G Couthon
Allee Viala
Barboussade
Lycee Paul Langevin
Fleming
La Poste
Chemin De La Rode
Paradis
Kennedy
Cooperative
Les Lauriers
College M. Pagnol
Hopital
Ecole D Infirmiere
Le Maroc
L Astree
Les Cigales
Daugey
Gambaccini
Le Pauvre Homme
Coudouliere
Gardians
Intermarche
Gare De Croix Sainte
Guy Moquet
H Daumier
Les Jardins St Jean
Mas St Jean
Campeou
Foyer St Jean
Manouchian
Les Acacias
Paul Eluard
Romain Rolland
Jean Moulin
La Gare
Securite Sociale
A France
Turenne
Republique
La Caravelle
Le Littoral
Aigues Douces
22 FAQ
What time does the 22 bus start operating?
Services on the 22 bus start at 06:34 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 22 bus stop working?
Services on the 22 bus stop at 19:18 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 22 bus arrive?
When does the Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 bus stop.
22 Bus Schedule
22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:34 - 19:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Mon | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Tue | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Wed | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Thu | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Fri | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Sat | 06:34 - 19:18 | 5 - 21 |
Ulysse Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 (from Figuerolles), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 (Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ulysse info now.
22 line bus fare
Ulysse 22 (Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ulysse tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ulysse’s official website.
22 (Ulysse)
The first stop of the 22 bus route is Figuerolles and the last stop is Aigues Douces. 22 (Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 22 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ulysse suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 22 (Aigues Douces - Port-De-Bouc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 bus tracker or a live Ulysse bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ulysse or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Ulysse and any bus, including line 22, in Marseille
22 - Alternative Directions
Ulysse Lines in Marseille
- 25 - MIRAMAS Gare SNCF ISTRES Gare Rout/ Schedule
- 28 - CENTRE COMMERCIAL AIGUES DOUCES/ Schedule
- 901 - TAD Fos sur Mer/ Schedule
- 32 - BOTTAI JARDINS DE LOUIS/ Schedule
- 24 - MARTIGUES Gueule d enfer ST MITRE LE/ Schedule
- 30 - PLACE DES AIRES LE PORT/ Schedule
- 31 - MARTIGUES La Halle PORT DE BOUC Ca/ Schedule
- 903 - TAD Miramas/ Schedule
- 23 - PLACE DES AIRES LA GRAVADE/ Schedule
- 21 - GUSTAVE EIFFEL CANTO PERDRIX/ Schedule
- 910 - Navette TGV/ Schedule
- 5227 - COLLEGE M PAGNOL LYCEE J LURCAT/ Schedule
- 908 - TAD PSL/ Schedule
- 26 - VIGNEROS PLACE DES AIRES/ Schedule
- 20 - CONSERVATOIRE L ILE PLACE DES AIRES/ Schedule
- 906 - TAD Grans Cornillon Confoux/ Schedule
- 900 - TAD Istres/ Schedule
- 29 - ISTRES Gare Routiere ST MITRE MART/ Schedule