223 Line
Blansko, Klepačov, Točna
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 223 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 223 bus (Blansko, Klepačov, Točna) has 17 stops departing from Blansko, Těchov and ending at Blansko, Klepačov, Točna.
Choose any of the 223 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Blansko, Klepačov, Točna (17 stops)
Blansko, Těchov
Blansko, Těchov, Mš
Blansko, Obůrka
Blansko, Češkovice, Chatová Oblast
Blansko, Češkovice
Blansko, Sever
Blansko, Hřbitov
Blansko, Náměstí Svobody
Blansko, Náměstí Republiky
Blansko, Poliklinika
Blansko, Erbenova, Škola
Blansko, Náměstí Míru
Blansko, Pošta
Blansko, Aut. St.
Blansko, Klepačov, Spodní Část
Blansko, Klepačov, U Kapličky
Blansko, Klepačov, Točna
223 FAQ
What time does the 223 bus start operating?
Services on the 223 bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 223 bus stop working?
Services on the 223 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 223 bus arrive?
When does the Blansko, Klepačov, Točna bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Blansko, Klepačov, Točna bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 223 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 223 bus stop.
223 Bus Schedule
223 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 19:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:02 - 17:00 | 271 - 327 |
Mon | 06:05 - 19:36 | 30 - 114 |
Tue | 06:05 - 19:36 | 30 - 114 |
Wed | 06:05 - 19:36 | 30 - 114 |
Thu | 06:05 - 19:36 | 30 - 114 |
Fri | 06:05 - 19:36 | 30 - 114 |
Sat | 07:02 - 17:00 | 271 - 327 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 223 (from Blansko, Těchov), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 223 (Blansko, Klepačov, Točna) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
223 line bus fare
IDS JMK 223 (Blansko, Klepačov, Točna) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
223 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 223 bus route is Blansko, Těchov and the last stop is Blansko, Klepačov, Točna. 223 (Blansko, Klepačov, Točna) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 223 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 223 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 223 bus to take on your trip.
Line 223 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 223 (Blansko, Klepačov, Točna) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 223 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 223, in Brno
223 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 335 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Nedvědice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 504 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Ústřední hřbitov/ Schedule
- 442 - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 836 - Lechovice, obecní úřad - Hodonice, střed/ Schedule
- 673 - Kyjov, nemocnice - Kyjov, nemocnice/ Schedule
- XR56 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště/ Schedule
- 816 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Drosendorf, Schulen/ Schedule
- 569 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru/ Schedule
- 720 - Holubice, Curdík - Pozořice, náměstí/ Schedule
- N94 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, žel. stanice - Modřice, Olympia/ Schedule
- E75 - Židenice, nádraží - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 911 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 807 - Znojmo, Koželužská, u mostu - Znojmo, Mramotice, u čekárny/ Schedule
- 421 - Střelice - Lukovany, točna/ Schedule
- 545 - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 662 - Kobylí - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule
- 404 - Labská - Radostice, sokolovna/ Schedule
- 251 - Rájec-Jestřebí, železniční stanice - Jevíčko, nám./ Schedule
- 405 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule