320 Line
Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 320 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 320 bus (Sentice, Obecní Úřad) has 15 stops departing from Lipůvka and ending at Sentice, Obecní Úřad.
Choose any of the 320 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sentice, Obecní Úřad (15 stops)
Lipůvka
Malhostovice, Nuzířov
Malhostovice, Nuzířov
Malhostovice, Náměstí
Malhostovice, Rozcestí
Drásov, Kostel
Drásov, Náměstí
Drásov, Siemens
Čebín, Sídliště
Čebín, Náměstí
Čebín, Sídliště
Čebín, Železniční Stanice
Sentice, Rozcestí
Sentice
Sentice, Obecní Úřad
320 FAQ
What time does the 320 bus start operating?
Services on the 320 bus start at 04:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 320 bus stop working?
Services on the 320 bus stop at 13:12 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 320 bus arrive?
When does the Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lipůvka - Sentice, obecní úřad bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 320 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 320 bus stop.
320 Bus Schedule
320 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:42 - 19:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:19 - 13:12 | 293 |
Mon | 04:42 - 19:47 | 133 |
Tue | 04:42 - 19:47 | 133 |
Wed | 04:42 - 19:47 | 133 |
Thu | 04:42 - 19:47 | 133 |
Fri | 04:42 - 19:47 | 133 |
Sat | 08:12 - 13:12 | 300 |
IDS JMK Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 320 (from Lipůvka), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 320 (Sentice, Obecní Úřad) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
320 line bus fare
IDS JMK 320 (Sentice, Obecní Úřad) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
320 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 320 bus route is Lipůvka and the last stop is Sentice, Obecní Úřad. 320 (Sentice, Obecní Úřad) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 320 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 320 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 320 bus to take on your trip.
Line 320 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 320 (Sentice, Obecní Úřad) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 320 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for tram, train, bus, ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 320, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 303 - Zoologická zahrada - Veverská Bítýška, náměstí/ Schedule
- 240 - Sloup - Rájec-Jestřebí, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 666 - Osvětimany - Kyjov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 340 - Pernštejnské Jestřabí, Maňová - Lomnice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 820 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Hevlín, škola/ Schedule
- 442 - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk/ Schedule
- 350 - Milešín - Řikonín, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- XS61 - Bzenec, železniční stanice - Moravský Písek, Kolonie, žel. stanice/ Schedule
- 550 - Velké Pavlovice, autobusové nádraží - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 816 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Drosendorf, Schulen/ Schedule
- 406 - Ivančice, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 561 - Břeclav, Charvátská N. Ves, Obránců míru - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 611 - Lovčičky - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 262 - Kořenec, točna - Boskovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 612 - Hlavní nádraží - Boleradice/ Schedule
- 402 - Veverské Knínice, horní konec - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 521 - Hrušovany u Brna, žel. st. - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 641 - Bučovice, u školy - Mouřínov/ Schedule
- 665 - Strážnice, aut. st. - Kyjov, aut. st./ Schedule