33(6:33繞駛後指部) Line
金獅湖站 Golden Lion Lake Station - 捷運鹽埕埔站 MRT Yanchengpu Station
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 33(6:33繞駛後指部) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) has 41 stops departing from 金獅湖站 金獅湖站 and ending at 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路).
Choose any of the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) (41 stops)
金獅湖站 金獅湖站
鼎力路 鼎力路
鼎金里 鼎金里
金獅湖 金獅湖
金鼎路 金鼎路
金鼎路口 金鼎路口
金山路口 金山路口
鼎西里 鼎西里
鼎山街 鼎山街
莊敬國小 莊敬國小
立志中學 立志中學
高雄科大(建工) 高雄科大(建工)
高雄工職 高雄工職
大順路口(建工路) 大順路口(建工路)
建工路 建工路
民族派出所 民族派出所
果菜公司 果菜公司
愛國國小 愛國國小
高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路)
高醫(高雄醫學大學) 高醫(高雄醫學大學)
同盟一路口 同盟一路口
同盟路口 同盟路口
捷運後驛站 捷運後驛站
高雄車站(九如路) 高雄車站(九如路)
哈爾濱街口 哈爾濱街口
鳳鳴電台 鳳鳴電台
安東街口(九如二路) 安東街口(九如二路)
通化街口 通化街口
臺鐵三塊厝站(中華路) 臺鐵三塊厝站(中華路)
三民市場 三民市場
七賢二路口(中華三路) 七賢二路口(中華三路)
六合二路口 六合二路口
小圓環 小圓環
大同醫院 大同醫院
中央公園 中央公園
大立百貨 大立百貨
高雄女中(真愛碼頭) 高雄女中(真愛碼頭)
大成街口(輕軌真愛碼頭站) 大成街口(輕軌真愛碼頭站)
大智路口(五福四路) 大智路口(五福四路)
大智路(光榮國小) 大智路(光榮國小)
捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)
33(6:33繞駛後指部) FAQ
What time does the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus start operating?
Services on the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus start at 05:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stop working?
Services on the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stop at 18:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus arrive?
When does the 金獅湖站 Golden Lion Lake Station - 捷運鹽埕埔站 MRT Yanchengpu Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 金獅湖站 Golden Lion Lake Station - 捷運鹽埕埔站 MRT Yanchengpu Station bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) bus fare?
The 金獅湖站 Golden Lion Lake Station - 捷運鹽埕埔站 MRT Yanchengpu Station (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) bus fare is $12.00 - $24.00.
Is there a 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stop.
33(6:33繞駛後指部) Bus Schedule
33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:53 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:33 - 18:45 | 54 - 106 |
Mon | 05:53 - 18:45 | 30 - 77 |
Tue | 05:53 - 18:45 | 30 - 77 |
Wed | 05:53 - 18:45 | 30 - 77 |
Thu | 05:53 - 18:45 | 30 - 77 |
Fri | 05:53 - 18:45 | 30 - 77 |
Sat | 06:33 - 18:45 | 54 - 106 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (from 金獅湖站 金獅湖站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
33(6:33繞駛後指部) line bus fare
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) ride fare is between $12.00 and $24.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
33(6:33繞駛後指部) (高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus route is 金獅湖站 金獅湖站 and the last stop is 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路). 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 33(6:33繞駛後指部) has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus to take on your trip.
Line 33(6:33繞駛後指部) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 33(6:33繞駛後指部) (捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路) 捷運鹽埕埔站(大仁路)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33(6:33繞駛後指部) bus tracker or a live 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 33(6:33繞駛後指部), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
33(6:33繞駛後指部) - Alternative Directions
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 橘11A區間車 - 林園站 Lin Yuan Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- 8009 - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station - 建國站 Jianguo Station/ Schedule
- 8046A - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 台南火車站 TRA Tainan Station/ Schedule
- 紅68A(延駛大莊里) - 大莊里 Dajhuang Village - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station/ Schedule
- 紅69 - 捷運南岡山站 MRT Gangshan South Station - 岡山高中 Gangshan Senior High School/ Schedule
- E01B旗美國道快捷 - 高鐵左營站 HSR Zuoying Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian Station - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transportation/ Schedule
- 8023 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- E28高旗美濃快線 - 建國站 Jianguo Station - 美濃站 Meinong Station/ Schedule
- 8023區間車 - 捷運都會公園站 MRT Metropolitan Park Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- JOY - 寶來7-11 Baolai 7-11 - 長庚醫院 Chang Gung Memorial Hospital/ Schedule
- 8010區間車 - 鳳山轉運站 Fongshan Transfer Station - 旗山北站 Cishan North Station/ Schedule
- 8035(部分繞駛實踐大學) - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 南化 Nanhua/ Schedule
- 8015 - 岡山轉運站 Gangshan Transfer Station - 海青工商 Haiching Vocational High School of Technology and/ Schedule
- JOY - 甲仙站 Jiasian - 五里埔 Wulipu/ Schedule
- 8021 - 高雄客運鳳山站 KBus Fongshan Station - 彌陀國小 Mituo Elementary School/ Schedule
- 224 - 楠梓站 Nanzih Station - 歷史博物館 Kaohsiung Museum of History/ Schedule
- 8036 - 旗山轉運站 Cishan Transfer Station - 竹峰寺 Jufong Temple/ Schedule
- E09鳳山燕巢城市快線 - 國軍高雄總醫院 Kaohsiung Armed Forces General Hospital - 樹德科技大學 Shu-Te University/ Schedule