351F-10 Line
Jaçanã
SPTrans
SPTrans 351F-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 351F-10 bus (Jaçanã) has 97 stops departing from Terminal Vila Carrão and ending at Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 283.
Choose any of the 351F-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jaçanã (97 stops)
Terminal Vila Carrão
Av. Rio das Pedras, 246
R. Olímpio de Campos, 214
R. Olímpio de Campos, 456
Av. Rio Paris, 86
Avenida Dom Azeredo Coutinho, 81
Avenida Monsenhor Antônio Castro, 479
R. Visc. de Jerumim, 100
R. Abdo Salem, 142
R. Walter Imbra dos Santos, 103
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 417
Av. Cipriano Rodrigues, 240
Av. João Xxiii, 637
Av. João Xxiii, 313
Av. João Xxiii, 85
Paraça Doutor Sampaio Vidal, 49
Avenida Doutor Eduardo Cotching, 2143
Avenida Doutor Eduardo Cotching 1812
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 1495
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 1137
R. Acurui, 493
R. Acurui
R. Antônio de Barros, 2821
R. Antônio de Barros, 2637
R. Antônio de Barros, 2501
R. Antônio de Barros, 2231
R. Antônio de Barros, 2033
R. Euclides Pacheco, 1769
R. Euclides Pacheco, 1499
R. Euclides Pacheco, 1245
R. Euclides Pacheco, 998
R. Euclides Pacheco, 705
R. Euclides Pacheco, 439
R. Coelho Lisboa, 461
R. Coelho Lisboa, 305
R. Pe. Adelino (Pc Silvio Romero), 33
R. Bonsucesso, 343
Parada 3 - Metrô Tatuapé
Rua Padre Adelino 1095
Rua Padre Adelino 855
Rua Padre Adelino 735
Rua Padre Adelino
R. Pe. Adelino, 273
R. Júlio de Castilho, 176
R. Cajuru, 863
R. Saldanha Marinho, 147
R. Catumbi, 148
R. Catumbi, 450
R. Catumbi 791
R. Jequitinhonha, 204
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 434
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 640
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 980
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 1298
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 1600
Av. Guilherme Cotching, 1920
R. Mere Amedéa, 294
R. Mere Amedéa, 518
R. Mere Amedéa, 904
Pça. Cosmorama
Av. Alberto Byington, 1142
Av. Alberto Byington, 1390
Av. Alberto Byington, 1632
R. Pe. Saboia de Medeiros, 204
Pça. Marcelino Machado, 519
Av. Conceição, 3294
Av. Conceição, 3552
Av. Conceição, 3804
Av. Conceição, 4030
Pça. João de Oliveira
Av. Prof. Castro Júnior, 213
Av. Milton da Rocha, 66
Av. João Simão de Castro, 337
Av. João Simão de Castro
R. Alonso Peres, 598
Av. Mendes da Rocha, 36
Av. Mendes da Rocha, 236
Av. Mendes da Rocha, 398
Pça. Erotides de Campos, 617
Av. Mendes da Rocha, 846
Av. Mendes da Rocha, 1168
Av. Roland Garros, 1662
Av. Roland Garros, 1906
Av. Edu Chaves, 847
Av. Edu Chaves, 687
Av. Edu Chaves, 505
Av. Luís Stamatis, 1183
Av. Luís Stamatis, 999
Av. Luís Stamatis, 716
Av. Luís Stamatis, 443
Av. Luís Stamatis, 103
Av. Guapira, 2862
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 226
Av. Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin, 261
Avenida Paulo Lincoln do Valle Pontin 55
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 257
Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 283
351F-10 FAQ
What time does the 351F-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 351F-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 351F-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 351F-10 bus stop at 00:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 351F-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jaçanã bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jaçanã bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 351F-10 (Jaçanã) bus fare?
The Jaçanã (Jaçanã) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 351F-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 351F-10 bus stop.
351F-10 Bus Schedule
351F-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 00:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 00:20 | 26 - 49 |
Mon | 04:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 04:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 04:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 04:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 04:00 - 00:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 04:15 - 00:26 | 25 - 35 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 351F-10 (from Terminal Vila Carrão), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 351F-10 (Jaçanã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
351F-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 351F-10 (Jaçanã) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
351F-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 351F-10 bus route is Terminal Vila Carrão and the last stop is Av. Antônio Cesar Neto, 283. 351F-10 (Jaçanã) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 351F-10 has 97 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 121 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 351F-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 351F-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 351F-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 351F-10 (Jaçanã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 351F-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 351F-10, in Sao Paulo Region
351F-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6063-21 - Jardim Novo Horizonte - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 6840-10 - Terminal Jardim Jacira - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2626-10 - Jardim Nazaré - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8615-10 - Parque Dom Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 7550-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Santa Cecília/ Schedule
- 4724-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila Nhocuné/ Schedule
- 2104-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1016-10 - Cemitério do Horto - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- N435-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 809A-10 - Jardim D'abril - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6505-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N508-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1730-10 - Center Norte - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6099-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Divisa de Embu-guaçu/ Schedule
- 648P-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3160-10 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5702-10 - Refúgio Santa Terezinha - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 6232-10 - Pinheiros/vila Ida - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3003-10 - Jardim São Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule
- 6455-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule